HELLA 6PA 358 103-071 Lambda sensor

Hella Lambda Sensor 6PA 358 103-071 Heated for Vauxhall Opel Chevrolet

HELLA 6PA 358 103-071 Lambda sensor

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£38.99
Delivery from £8.45

HELLA 6PA 358 103-071 Lambda Sensor - 4-pin connector - Cable: 220mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£41.50
Delivery from £8.00

Hella 6PA 358 103-071 Lambda Sensor

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.64
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated 6PA 358 103-071 HELLA for OPEL CHEVROLET

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.88
Free Delivery

HELLA 6PA 358 103-071 Lambda Sensor - 4-pin connector - Cable: 220mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.39
Free Delivery

HELLA 6PA 358 103-071 Lambda Sensor - 4-pin connector - Cable: 220mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£50.86
Delivery from £20.12

LAMBDA SENSOR 6PA 358 103-071 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/II CORSA/IV/VAN/III ADAM

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.21
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated 6PA 358 103-071 HELLA for OPEL CHEVROLET

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.77
Delivery from £12.00

LAMBDA SENSOR 6PA 358 103-071 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/II CORSA/IV/VAN/III ADAM

Will usually delivered within 6 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.91
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
HELLA 6PA 358 103-071 Lambda sensor

Cheapest offer

Cable Length [mm]: 220; Number of pins: 4; Oxygen Sensor: Heated; Oxygen Sensor: Diagnostic Probe; Assy./disassy. by qualified personnel required!: ; Fitting Position: after catalytic converter; Required quantity: 1; Construction Year to: 05/2018, 06/2015, 06/2014, 08/2016, 09/2013, 08/2014, 12/2015, 02/2019, 01/2019; Construction Year from: 07/2011, 01/2012, 06/2016, 01/2010, 10/2012, 09/2012, 08/2012, 07/2013, 04/2013, 07/2014; TecDoc Engine Number: 29268, 29663, 39389; Engine Code: A14NET, A14XER; Vehicle type: Aveo
£38.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

Similar products

HELLA 6PA 358 221-011 Lambda sensor
£18.99
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
HELLA 6PA 358 221-071 Lambda sensor
£28.99
Compare 10 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
HELLA 6PA 358 103-291 Oxygen sensor - 4-pin connector
£32.55
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PA 358 244-261 Lambda sensor
£60.49
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
HELLA 6PA 358 244-471 Lambda sensor
£51.16
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00