Lambda sensor Heated 6PA 358 103-131 HELLA for SUZUKI OPEL

Hella Lambda Sensor 6PA 358 103-131 - Heated - for Suzuki/Opel/Vauxhall

Lambda sensor Heated 6PA 358 103-131 HELLA for SUZUKI OPEL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.43
Free Delivery

New Lambda Sensor for OPEL SUZUKI VAUXHALL:AGILA,SPLASH,SWIFT IV,SWIFT III

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.19
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 6PA 358 103-131 FOR SUZUKI SWIFT/MK/V/IV/III SPLASH VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.68
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 6PA 358 103-131 FOR SUZUKI SWIFT/MK/V/IV/III SPLASH VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.78
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated 6PA 358 103-131 HELLA for SUZUKI OPEL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.48
Delivery from £12.00

LAMBDA SENSOR 6PA 358 103-131 FOR SUZUKI SWIFT/MK/V/IV/III SPLASH VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.52
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 6PA 358 103-131 FOR SUZUKI SWIFT/MK/V/IV/III SPLASH VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.94
Free Delivery

Oxygen Senso HELLA 6PA 358 103-131 for OPEL AGILA B (H08) 1.2 2008-2012

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.34
Free Delivery

✅Fits HELLA 6PA358 103-131 Oxygen Sensor 6PA358 103-131 HELLA is an ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.07
GBP 97.07 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Lambda sensor Heated 6PA 358 103-131 HELLA for SUZUKI OPEL

Cheapest offer

Brand: Hella / Interchange Part Number: HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1470517 / Sensor Type: Oxygen Sensor / ProductImageZoomGUID: wNwAAOSwHF1ftqKH / Manufacturer Part Number: 6PA 358 103-131 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28041562300 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Hella 6PA358103-131 Lambda Sensor / Reference OE/OEM Number: SUZUKI 18213-73KA0-000 / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Lambda Sensor / Part Type: Lambda Sensor
£74.43
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Hella Lambda Sensor 6PA 358 103-071 Heated for Vauxhall Opel Chevrolet
£41.50
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
HELLA 6PA 358 103-251 Oxygen sensor - 4-pin connector
£35.99
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PA 358 103-291 Oxygen sensor - 4-pin connector
£35.95
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hella Lambda Sensor 6PA 358 221-141 for Kia Retona / Sportage
£27.15
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00