HELLA 6PA 358 103-231 Lambda sensor

Hella Lambda Sensor 6PA 358 103-231 – Heated – Fits Audi A4/A6/S4/Allroad/S6 3.1L 6cyl

Used Offers from

HELLA 6PA 358 103-231 Lambda sensor

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£39.49
Delivery from £8.45

Lambda sensor Heated 6PA 358 103-231 HELLA for AUDI A6 C6 A4 B7 A4 B7 Avant

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.23
Delivery from £12.00

Lambda sensor Heated 6PA 358 103-231 HELLA for AUDI A6 C6 A4 B7 A4 B7 Avant

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.63
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 6PA 358 103-231 FOR AUDI A4/S4 A6/Allroad/S6 BYU/AUK/BKH 3.1L 6cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.06
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 6PA 358 103-231 FOR AUDI A4/S4 A6/Allroad/S6 BYU/AUK/BKH 3.1L 6cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.06
Free Delivery

Oxygen Senso HELLA 6PA 358 103-231 for AUDI A6 C6 (4F2) 3 2008-2011

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.94
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 6PA 358 103-231 FOR AUDI A4/S4 A6/Allroad/S6 BYU/AUK/BKH 3.1L 6cyl

£51.97
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 6PA 358 103-231 FOR AUDI A4/S4 A6/Allroad/S6 BYU/AUK/BKH 3.1L 6cyl

£51.97
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hella Lambda Sensor 6PA 358 103-011 - Fits Toyota Yaris/Vitz 1KR-FE 1.0L 3cyl
£41.49
Compare 11 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
HELLA 6PA 358 066-391 Lambda sensor
£59.99
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
HELLA 6PA 358 103-291 Oxygen sensor - 4-pin connector
£32.55
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hella Lambda Sensor 6PA 358 103-071 Heated for Vauxhall Opel Chevrolet
£37.99
Compare 11 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
HELLA 6PA 358 103-231 Lambda sensor

Cheapest offer

Oxygen Sensor: Heated; Oxygen Sensor: Diagnostic Probe; Cable Length [mm]: 945; Number of pins: 4; Assy./disassy. by qualified personnel required!: ; Fitting Position: for cylinder 4-6, after catalytic converter, Left Front, for cylinder 4, for cylinder 6; Required quantity: 1; TecDoc Engine Number: 17376; Construction Year to: 06/2005, 09/2008; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: 8E_6_035000
£39.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk