HELLA LED-Strobe-type Beacon - K-LED Rebelution - 12/24V - yellow 2XD455255-001

Used Offers from

HELLA LED-Strobe-type Beacon - K-LED Rebelution - 12/24V - yellow 2XD455255-001

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£164.90
Free Delivery

GENUINE OEM Hella LED Beacon 150mm Yellow

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£164.99
Free Delivery

Hella Strobe-Type Beacon High

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£164.99
Free Delivery

Hella Strobe-Type Beacon High

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£164.99
Free Delivery

HELLA LED-Strobe-type Beacon - K-LED Rebelution - 12/24V - Yellow 2XD455255-001

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£170.49
Free Delivery

HELLA Strobe-type Beacon Lamp Type LED Fits DAF IVECO SCANIA 2XD 455 255-001

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£181.34
Free Delivery

HELLA 2XD 455 255-001 Strobe-type Beacon

4-5 Werktage
£185.99
Delivery from £8.45

HELLA 2XD 455 255-001 LED-Strobe-type Beacon - K-LED Rebelution - 12/24V - Yellow - mounting/Bolted - Cable: 150mm - Plug: Blade Terminal

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£186.27
Free Delivery

Similar products

HELLA Strobe-type Beacon Lamp Type LED 24/12V 600mm Cable Length Fits DAF
£231.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
HELLA Strobe-Type Beacon Lamp Type LED 12/24V Fits DAF SCANIA 2XD 066 146-001
£50.74
GBP 50.74 / Unit
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hella Strobe-Type Green LED Beacon 2XD 357 980-111 - High Quality
£40.98
GBP 40.98 / Unit
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 2XD 357 980-101 Strobe-type Beacon
£32.98
GBP 32.98 / Unit
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA LED-Strobe-type Beacon - K-LED Rebelution - 12/24V - yellow 2XD455255-001

Cheapest offer

Supplementary Article/Info: Electromagnetic Compatibility (EMC) / Housing Material: Aluminium / Housing Colour: Black / Diffusing Lens Material: PC (Polycarbonate) / Light Design: LED / Registration Type: ADR/GGVS Checked / Colour: Yellow / Rated Voltage 2: 24V / Light Function: With Flashing Warning Signal / Height: 60mm / Number of LEDs: 32 / Diameter: 149mm / Protection Type (IP Code): IP6K7 / Outer Diameter 2: 149mm / Bulb Type: LED / Manufacturer Restriction: 2XD 455 255-001 / Manufacturer Part Number: 2XD455255-001 / Protection Type (IP Code) 2: IP6K9K / Flash Rate Per Minute: 124 / Temperature Range To: +60°C / Mounting Type: Bolted / Fastening Type: Vertical / Reference OE/OEM Number: DAF: 1544981,EMPL: 8320807,IVECO: 500051179,PESA: 91222100000599, SCANIA: 2860450,TechnoAlpin: FAEQ0004 / Weight: 735g / Rated Voltage: 12V / Temperature Range From: -40°C / Lamp Type: LED / Interchange Part Number: HELLA 455255001,HELLA 2XD455255-001 / Plug Type ID: Flachstecker / Lens Colour: Yellow / SVHC: 7439-92-1; Lead / Country of Origin: Romania / Power Consumption (W): 38W
£164.90
ebay.co.uk