Auxiliary Lamp mounting 1GA 995 606-011 HELLA

HELLA LED-Worklight - Ultra Beam Gen. II - 12/24V 1GA995606-011

Auxiliary Lamp mounting 1GA 995 606-011 HELLA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£219.86
Free Delivery

HELLA 1GA 995 606-011 Worklight

4-5 Werktage
£226.99
Delivery from £8.45

✅Fits HELLA 1GA995 606-011 Work light LED 12/24V 50W number of diode ⭐UK Seller⭐

£306.52
GBP 306.52 / Unit
Free Delivery

Auxiliary Lamp mounting 1GA 995 606-011 HELLA

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£312.75
Delivery from £12.00

Similar products

Hella Black Magic LED Double Row Curved Lightbar 40" 1GJ 358 197-621
£428.72
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hella Worklight 1GA 357 060-001 – Auxiliary Mounting Lamp
£34.49
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Auxiliary Lamp mounting 1GA 357 114-002 HELLA
£21.22
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
£22.90
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Auxiliary Lamp mounting 1GA 995 606-011 HELLA

Cheapest offer

Colour Temperature [K]: 6500 / Protection Type (IP Code): IP6K9K / Plug Type: DEUTSCH plug / Bulb Type: LED / Width (mm): 115 / Diffusing Lens Material: Glass / Power Consumption [W]: 50 / Housing Colour: Black / Manufacturer Part Number: 1GA 995 606-011 / Light Distribution: Long-range illumination / Mounting Type: mounting / Reference OE/OEM Number: SCANIA 2881490, VOLVO 53134950, VOLVO VOE53134950, FAUN 9970-7046834, HYDREMA 0240104, ROSENBAUER 891923-002 / Type: Light Bar / Fulfils ECE norm: R10 / Additional Information 2: without cable / Item Height: 132 / Voltage: 12 / Luminous Flux [lm]: 4400 / SVHC: 7439-92-1; Lead / Height: 132 / Number of LEDs: 8
£219.86
ebay.co.uk