Hella NOx Catalytic Converter Sensor 6PN 358 186-141

Hella NOx Catalytic Converter Sensor 6PN 358 186-141 - 24V 664mm - Fits MAN TGX I 10.518 2016-

Hella NOx Catalytic Converter Sensor 6PN 358 186-141

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.98
GBP 157.98 / Unit
Free Delivery

HELLA 6PN 358 186-141 Nox Catalytic Converter NOx Sensor 24V Voltage Fits MAN

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.09
Free Delivery

HELLA 6PN 358 186-141 Nox Catalytic Converter NOx Sensor 24V Voltage Fits MAN

£179.09
Free Delivery

NOx Sensor, NOx catalytic converter HELLA 6PN 358 186-141 TGS I 10.518 2016-2021

Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.93
Free Delivery

HELLA 6PN 358 186-141 NOx Sensor, NOx catalytic converter - 24V - 4-pin connector

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£181.51
Free Delivery

HELLA 6PN 358 186-141 NOx sensor

4-5 Werktage
£195.99
Delivery from £8.45

Similar products

Hella NOx Catalytic Converter Sensor 6PN 358 186-761 24V 4-pin Fits Renault
£188.78
GBP 188.78 / Unit
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nox Sensors Nox Catalytic Converter 24V 4-Pin (6Pn 358 186-711) OEM Hella
£191.43
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hella NOx Sensor 6PN 358 186-821 – 24V NOx Catalytic Converter, 5-pin connector, Fits IVECO
£175.98
GBP 175.98 / Unit
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hella NOx Catalytic Converter Sensor 6PN 358 186-031 – Fits Mercedes-Benz ATEGO
£181.98
GBP 181.98 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PN 358 186-121 NOx Sensor, NOx Catalyst
£196.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Hella NOx Catalytic Converter Sensor 6PN 358 186-141

Cheapest offer

Number of Sensors: 1 / Manufacturer Part Number: 6PN 358 186-141 / UPC: 4082300841091 / MPN: 6PN 358 186-141 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18057524789 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: HELLA 6PN358186-141 Controller. towbar / Reference OE/OEM Number: SAMPA 024.098 IKA 9 2924 1 / Brand: Hella / Type: NOx Sensor / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 4082300841091 / GTIN: 4082300841091 / Sensor Type: Oxygen Sensor / Item Height: 664 / Features: Easy Installation / Part Manufacturer Number: 6PN 358 186-141 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Item Weight: 0.32 kg / Performance Part: Yes
£157.98
ebay.co.uk