HELLA 6PT 009 107-611 Sensor, oil temperature - 2-pin connector - Bolted - with seal

Hella Oil Temperature Sensor 6PT 009 107-611 - 2-pin Connector, Bolted, With Seal

HELLA 6PT 009 107-611 Sensor, oil temperature - 2-pin connector - Bolted - with seal

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£7.47
Delivery from £8.00

Coolant Temperature Sensor 6PT009107-611 Hella 46469865 3Z0963535 12639899

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.73
Free Delivery

Coolant Temperature Sensor 6PT009107-611 Hella 46469865 3Z0963535 12639899

Cheapest Total Price
£10.73
Free Delivery

Coolant Temperature Sensor 6PT009107-611 Hella 46469865 3Z0963535 12639899

Cheapest Total Price
£10.73
Free Delivery

HELLA 6PT 009 107-611 Sensor, oil temperature - 2-pin connector

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.94
Free Delivery

Hella 6PT009107-611 Oil Temperature Sensor Fits Vauxhall Sintra 2.2 DTI

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

Hella 6PT009107-611 Oil Temperature Sensor Fits Vauxhall Vectra 2.0 DTI 16V

£11.99
Free Delivery

Hella 6PT009107-611 Oil Temperature Sensor Fits Vauxhall Frontera 2.2 DTI

£11.99
Free Delivery

Hella 6PT009107-611 Oil Temperature Sensor Fits Opel Astra 2.0 DTI 16V 2.2 DTI

£11.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
HELLA 6PT 009 107-611 Sensor, oil temperature - 2-pin connector - Bolted - with seal

Cheapest offer

fits e.g. Opel Corsa C (X01) (please check exact vehicle application) Temp. Range: 25/80°C NTC Sensor - Spanner size: 19 Colour: blue - Corresponds to the original part in colour: Black/White/light blue HELLA oil temperature sensors use Negative Temperature Coefficient thermistor technology to deliver accurate oil temperature readings for efficient engine management. Measures engine oil temperature, allowing the ECU to adjust performance until optimal operating conditions are reached. HELLA oil temperature sensors help ensure engine protection and performance, with real-time data also displayed on the dashboard in many vehicles.
£7.47
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

HELLA 6PR 008 324-101 Sensor, engine oil level - 3-pin connector - with seal
£106.55
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PT 009 107-691 Oil temperature sensor
£14.87
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PP 010 378-201 Sender Unit, oil temperature/pressure - 3-pin connector
£39.42
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery