HELLA 6PA 358 103-621 Lambda Sensor Front With 4 Pins Fits Daihatsu Lexus Toyota

Hella Oxygen Sensor 6PA 358 103-621 – Heated, 4-pin, 270mm Cable – Fits Toyota, Daihatsu, Lexus

Used Offers from

HELLA 6PA 358 103-621 Lambda Sensor Front With 4 Pins Fits Daihatsu Lexus Toyota

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.36
Free Delivery

HELLA 6PA 358 103-621 Lambda Sensor Front With 4 Pins Fits Daihatsu Lexus Toyota

Cheapest Total Price
£100.36
Free Delivery

HELLA 6PA 358 103-621 Lambda sensor

4-5 Werktage
£100.99
Delivery from £8.45

HELLA 6PA 358 103-621 Lambda Sensor - 4-pin connector - Cable: 270mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£102.83
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated 6PA 358 103-621 HELLA for TOYOTA DAIHATSU LEXUS

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.78
Free Delivery

OXYGEN SENSOR 6PA 358 103-621

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.00
Free Delivery

FITS DAIHATSU CHARADE VIII 1.33 16V OXYGEN SENSOR 6PA 358 103-621 HELLA

£113.00
Free Delivery

HELLA OXYGEN SENSOR 6PA358103621 FOR TOYOTA LEXUS

£115.41
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 6PA 358 103-621 FOR LEXUS CT LS NX/SUV IS/II GS LX TOYOTA 2.0L CT

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.05
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Lambda sensor Heated 6PA 358 221-181 HELLA for JAGUAR LAND ROVER
£38.02
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
HELLA 6PA 009 165-681 Lambda Sensor - 4-pin connector - Cable: 300mm
£34.50
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
HELLA 6PA 358 221-471 Lambda sensor
£26.72
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
HELLA 6PA 358 103-291 Oxygen sensor - 4-pin connector
£32.55
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PA 358 103-621 Lambda Sensor Front With 4 Pins Fits Daihatsu Lexus Toyota

Cheapest offer

Number of Sensors: 1 / Fitting Position: Front,before catalytic converter / Warranty: 12 months / Category: Mixture Formation / Number of pins: 4 / Terminal Type: Check Description / Manufacturer Part Number: 6PA 358 103-621 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Reference OE/OEM Number: 8980898250,8980898260,8946702020,8946702040,894670, 2070,8946704040,8946704050,8946712010,8946712100,8, 946712110,8946720030,8946722040,8946722050,8946726, 020,8946726040,8946728090,8946730020,8946733030,89, 46741030,8946741040,8946742020,8946747010,89467480, 30,8946748140,8946750010,8946750020,8946750050,894, 6752020,8946752060,8946752070,8946752090,894675217, 0,8946753040,8946753050,8946760030,8946768020,8946, 774040,855266,855270,88974015,88974383,88975491,98, 089825,98089826,8946722040,8946722050,8946730050,8, 946750020 / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Hand Tool Electrical Terminal Workshop: Lambda Sensor Front With 4 Pins Fits Daihatsu Lexus Toyota / Type: Lambda Sensor / Sensor Type: Lambda Sensor / OEM Numbers: 8980898250--ISUZU,8980898260--ISUZU,8946702020--TO, YOTA,8946702040--TOYOTA,8946702070--TOYOTA,8946704, 040--TOYOTA,8946704050--TOYOTA,8946712010--TOYOTA, 8946712100--TOYOTA,8946712110--TOYOTA,8946720030--, TOYOTA,8946722040--TOYOTA,8946722050--TOYOTA,89467, 26020--TOYOTA,8946726040--TOYOTA,8946728090--TOYOT, A,8946730020--TOYOTA,8946733030--TOYOTA,8946741030, --TOYOTA,8946741040--TOYOTA,8946742020--TOYOTA,894, 6747010--TOYOTA,8946748030--TOYOTA,8946748140--TOY, OTA,8946750010--TOYOTA,8946750020--TOYOTA,89467500, 50--TOYOTA,8946752020--TOYOTA,8946752060--TOYOTA,8, 946752070--TOYOTA,8946752090--TOYOTA,8946752170--T, OYOTA,8946753040--TOYOTA,8946753050--TOYOTA,894676, 0030--TOYOTA,8946768020--TOYOTA,8946774040--TOYOTA, 855266--GENERAL MOTORS,855270--GENERAL MOTORS,889, 74015--GENERAL MOTORS,88974383--GENERAL MOTORS,889, 75491--GENERAL MOTORS,98089825--GENERAL MOTORS,980, 89826--GENERAL MOTORS,8946722040--LEXUS,8946722050, --LEXUS,8946730050--LEXUS,8946750020--LEXUS / Manufacturer: HELLA / Features: Easy Instalation / Cable Length: 270 / Lambda Sensor: Heated
£100.36
ebay.co.uk