Lambda sensor Heated 6PA 358 221-311 HELLA for NISSAN INFINITI

Hella Oxygen Sensor 6PA 358 221-311 Heated for Nissan 350Z Roadster/Coupe

Used Offers from

Lambda sensor Heated 6PA 358 221-311 HELLA for NISSAN INFINITI

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.91
Delivery from £12.00

HELLA 6PA 358 221-311 Lambda sensor

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£25.99
Delivery from £8.45

Lambda sensor Heated 6PA 358 221-311 HELLA for NISSAN INFINITI

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.97
Free Delivery

✅Fits HELLA 6PA358 221-311 Oxygen Sensor 6PA358 221-311 Lambda probe ⭐UK Seller⭐

£37.41
GBP 37.41 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits HELLA 6PA358 221-311 Oxygen Sensor 6PA358 221-311 Lambda probe ( ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.60
GBP 37.60 / Unit
Free Delivery

Oxygen Sensor HELLA 6PA 358 221-311 INFINITI FX 3.5 2003-2008

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.45
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 6PA 358 221-311 FOR INFINITI NISSAN VQ35DE 3.5L 6cyl FX 4.5L 8cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.11
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 6PA 358 221-311 FOR INFINITI NISSAN VQ35DE 3.5L 6cyl FX 4.5L 8cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.19
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 6PA 358 221-311 FOR INFINITI NISSAN VQ35DE 3.5L 6cyl FX 4.5L 8cyl

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.84
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Lambda sensor Heated 6PA 358 221-181 HELLA for JAGUAR LAND ROVER
£38.02
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
HELLA 6PA 009 165-681 Lambda Sensor - 4-pin connector - Cable: 300mm
£34.50
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
HELLA 6PA 358 221-471 Lambda sensor
£26.72
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
HELLA 6PA 358 103-291 Oxygen sensor - 4-pin connector
£32.55
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda sensor Heated 6PA 358 221-311 HELLA for NISSAN INFINITI

Cheapest offer

Brand: Hella / Sensor Type: Oxygen Sensor / ProductImageZoomGUID: Bb4AAOSwFJVmdDuw / Manufacturer Part Number: 6PA 358 221-311 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26068431230 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Hella 6PA358221-311 Lambda Sensor / Reference OE/OEM Number: NISSAN 226A0-AR210 / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Lambda Sensor / Part Type: Lambda Sensor
£24.91
ebay.co.uk