Lambda sensor Heated 6PA 358 221-531 HELLA for VW SKODA AUDI SEAT

Hella Oxygen Sensor 6PA 358 221-531 - Lambda sensor for Skoda Superb II/Octavia/Yeti & VW 2.0L

Lambda sensor Heated 6PA 358 221-531 HELLA for VW SKODA AUDI SEAT

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.50
Delivery from £12.00

Lambda sensor Heated 6PA 358 221-531 HELLA for VW SKODA AUDI SEAT

Cheapest Total Price
£56.10
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 6PA 358 221-531 FOR VW CCTA/BPY/CBFA 2.0L 4cyl PASSAT B6

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.10
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 6PA 358 221-531 FOR VW CCTA/BPY/CBFA 2.0L 4cyl PASSAT B6

£58.85
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 6PA 358 221-531 FOR VW CCTA/BPY/CBFA 2.0L 4cyl PASSAT B6

£59.15
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 6PA 358 221-531 FOR VW CCTA/BPY/CBFA 2.0L 4cyl PASSAT B6

£61.16
Free Delivery

Fits HELLA 6PA358 221-531 Oxygen Sensor 6PA358 221-531 Lambda probe ( ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.71
GBP 68.71 / Unit
Free Delivery
Lambda sensor Heated 6PA 358 221-531 HELLA for VW SKODA AUDI SEAT

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 6PA 358 221-531 / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 06F 906 262 AC, AUDI 06F 906 262 L, AUDI 06F 906 262 R, AUDI 06J 906 262 AA, SEAT 06F 906 262 AC, SEAT 06F 906 262 L, SEAT 06F 906 262 R, SEAT 06J906262AA, SKODA 06F 906 262 AC, SKODA 06F 906 262 L, SKODA 06F 906 262 R, SKODA 06J906262AA, VW 06F 906 262 AC, VW 06F 906 262 L, VW 06F 906 262 R, VW 06J906262AA
£45.50
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HELLA 6PA 358 221-651 Lambda sensor
£69.79
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PA 358 221-131 Lambda sensor
£24.81
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
HELLA 6PA 358 229-111 Oxygen sensor - 4-pin connector - Cable: 430mm
£86.71
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PA 358 221-071 Lambda sensor
£29.75
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Lambda sensor Heated 6PA 358 229-011 HELLA for HONDA CR-V IV CIVIC IX CR-V III
£32.11
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00