HELLA Position Light - LED - 24V 2PG008645-967

Hella Position Light Front 2PG 008 645-967 1527962

HELLA Position Light - LED - 24V 2PG008645-967

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.75
Free Delivery

Hella Position Light Front 2PG 008 645-967 1527962

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

HELLA Position Light - LED - 24V 2PG008645-967

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.48
Free Delivery

Position Light - HELLA 2PG 008 645-967 OE 152 7962

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.00
Free Delivery
HELLA Position Light - LED - 24V 2PG008645-967

Cheapest offer

Supplementary Article/Info: With Pipe / Fitting Position: Front / Type Approval: E1 1398,E11398 / Bulb Type: LED / Housing Colour: Black / Manufacturer Part Number: 2PG008645-967 / Light Design: LED / Mounting Type: Mounting / Fastening Type: For Vertical Fastening / Registration Type: ADR/GGVS Checked / Reference OE/OEM Number: ACKERMAN FRUEHAUF: LSA0085002,DAF: 1527962,DAF: 1527964, MEILER: 70026510,NÄRKO: 2172102460,REISCH: 28086,SCANIA: 2055754, SCHMITZ CARGOBULL: 1112421,SOMMER AUFLIEGER: 2801139001, TOS: 6020120 / Rated Voltage: 24V / Lamp Type: LED / Type: Position Light / Fastening Type 2: For Horizontal Fastening / Interchange Part Number: HELLA 008645967,HELLA 2PG008645-967 / Light Function: With Position Light (LED) / Lens Colour: Crystal Clear / Light Function 2: With Reflector / SVHC: 7439-92-1; Lead / Number of LEDs: 1 / Number Of Light Functions: 2 / Country of Origin: Romania / Power Consumption (W): 1,2W
£19.75
ebay.co.uk