HELLA Side Marker Light - LED - 24V 2PS008645-007

Hella Side Marker Light 2PS 008 645-007 OE 1025624-2 LED 24V Universal

HELLA Side Marker Light - LED - 24V 2PS008645-007

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.90
Free Delivery

Hella Side Marker Light Wide High

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

HELLA Side Marker Light - LED - 24V 2PS008645-007

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.06
Free Delivery

Side Marker Light - HELLA 2PS 008 645-007 OE 1025624-2

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.00
Free Delivery
HELLA Side Marker Light - LED - 24V 2PS008645-007

Cheapest offer

Supplementary Article/Info: With Pipe / Fitting Position: Left / Housing Colour: Black / Light Design: LED / Registration Type: ADR/GGVS Checked / Light Function: With Reflector / Light Function 2: With Side Marker Light (LED) / Height: 32mm / Number of LEDs: 1 / Width: 130mm / Part Type: Side Marker Light / Protection Type (IP Code): IP6K9K / Type Approval: E1 1396,E11396 / Reference OE/OEM Number 1: ROSENBAUER: 578236,ROSENBAUER: 578836,ROSENBAUER: FE0036, SCANIA: 1906677,SCANIA: 20223579,SCHMITZ CARGOBULL: 887237, SCHWARZMUELLER: 106975,SOMMER AUFLIEGER: 2801058001, TADANO FAUN: 99707010742,TATRA: TW00244,TEKNE: ECB00000141, THEO MULDER BV: 4488,TOS: 6209300,Van Hool: 10874402, VDL: 90012064600,WEIRO: 27545,WH FAHRZEUGBAU: 6209300, ZIEGLER: 226390,ZOELLERKIPPER: 5834101056 / Manufacturer Part Number: 2PS008645-007 / Current Strength: 0,05A / Bore Ø: 3,3mm / Mounting Type: Mounting / Fastening Type: For Horizontal Fastening / Bore Distance: 116mm / Reference OE/OEM Number: AEBI SCHMIDT: 10256242,ALEXANDER DENNIS: DP012519, BOECKMANN: 1050718,BROSHUIS: 35251502,BYD: 1353557900, CARGOBULL SERVICE: 887237,DAF: 874839,DAF: 1731959, EBUSCO: MS0000339,FAUN: 7010742,FAUN: 99707010742, FRITZMEIER: 223046,FRITZMEIER: 225958,GIMAEX: 49019015, GIMAEX: 49033700,IFAC SPA: AABP645007,IRIZAR: 8101496, ITURRI: 50005354,IVECO: 500578370,KOFLER FAHRZEUGBAU: 26604, LAG: 66VPC136,LANGENDORF AUFLIEGER: 1261445,Lohr: A04011257, MAGIRUS: 500578370,MAGIRUS: 5828220894,MARLEN TRUCK: 256093300182, NÄRKO: 2172102470,NOOTEBOOM: 2004654,ROS ROCA: S2J70020000530, ROSENBAUER: 521167 / Rated Voltage: 24V / Lamp Type: LED / Interchange Part Number: BRUEGGEN: 85110115600,D & W: 7530,ERMAX: 98221874,ERMAX: 98221876, EUROLITES: 35910000,Fristom: FT18Z,HORPOL S.A.: LD128, SCT TRUCK DESIGN: LEDZ005H / Supplementary Article/Info 6: With Seal / Lens Colour: Yellow / Fitting Position 2: Right / SVHC: 7439-92-1; Lead / Rated Current: 0,05A / LED Colour: Yellow / Number Of Light Functions: 2 / Country of Origin: Romania / Power Consumption (W): 1,2W
£16.90
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HELLA 2PS 008 645-001 Side Marker Light - LED - 24V
£14.34
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
HELLA 2PS 345 600-061 Side Marker Light
£22.42
GBP 22.42 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 2PS 357 009-101 Side Marker Light
£12.78
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
HELLA 2PS 009 226-001 Side Marker Light
£19.07
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 2PS 004 361-001 Side Marker Light
£11.14
Compare 30 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00