HELLA 8EH 188 705-081 Spark plug

Hella Spark Plug 8EH 188 705-081 / 0 035 915 – Fits BMW 1,3,5,6,7 X1 X3 X5 Z4 & Mitsubishi Colt

HELLA 8EH 188 705-081 Spark plug

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£5.29
Delivery from £8.45

New Spark Plug for BMW MITSUBISHI SMART:1,3,5,6,7 0035915 2158253 1278884

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.49
Free Delivery

Spark plug 1 - Earthed Electrode 8EH 188 705-081 HELLA for BMW SMART MITSUBISHI

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.96
Free Delivery

HELLA 8EH 188 705-081 Spark plug

Cheapest offer

Tightening Torque [Nm]: 25; Electrode Gap [mm]: 1,0; Thread Size: M14 x 1.25; Spanner Size: 16 mm; Spark Plug: 1 - Earthed Electrode; Thread Length [mm]: 26,5; Assy./disassy. by qualified personnel required!: ; Construction Year to: 12/2009, 06/2010, 11/2009, 02/2007, 06/2007, 07/2008, 09/2008; TecDoc Engine Number: 18170, 27482, 25557, 25844, 22717, 26306, 26670, 18517, 25556, 32633, 32631; Vehicle configuration line / variant: PLATINUM(+); for model range / type model: Z34A, Z32A; Construction Year from: 01/2005, 03/2007, 08/2005, 01/2007, 03/2008, 11/2005; Engine Code: N52B25A, N52B25BF, N52B30A, N52B30BF, B284L(Turbo), 134911, N52B25AF, N53B30A, N52B25BE, N52B30B, N51B30A; Vehicle type: 325i Touring, 325i xDrive Touring, 325i Coupe, 325i xDrive Coupe, 530i; not for TECDOC engine number: 20585
£5.29
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk