HELLA 8EH 188 706-921 Ignition Spark Plug 12 Thread Size Fits Opel Vauxhall

HELLA Spark Plug 8EH 188 706-921 - Earthed Electrode - Fits OPEL, VAUXHALL (Adam 1.0, Astra J Coupe)

HELLA 8EH 188 706-921 Ignition Spark Plug 12 Thread Size Fits Opel Vauxhall

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.05
Free Delivery

HELLA 8EH 188 706-921 Spark Plug - Spanner Size: 14 - Thread Length: 25mm - Electrode Gap: 0.65mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.46
Delivery from £4.49

HELLA Spark Plug - Spanner size: 14 8EH188706-921

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.10
Free Delivery

HELLA Spark Plug - Spanner size: 14 8EH188706-921

£16.56
Free Delivery

HELLA 8EH 188 706-921 Spark Plug Fits Opel Adam Cascada Astra J Coupe Saloon

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

HELLA 8EH 188 706-921 Spark Plug Fits Opel Adam Cascada Astra J Coupe Saloon

£20.99
Free Delivery
HELLA 8EH 188 706-921 Ignition Spark Plug 12 Thread Size Fits Opel Vauxhall

Cheapest offer

Electrode Gap: 0.65 / Warranty: 12 months / Category: Ignition System / Thread Length: 25 / Manufacturer Part Number: 8EH 188 706-921 / Spark Plug: 1 - Earthed Electrode / Thread Size: 12 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 55490097,55490097,55490097,55490097,55490097,55490, 097 / Fuel Type: Check description / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Hand Tool Electrical Terminal Workshop: Ignition Spark Plug 12 Thread Size Fits Opel Vauxhall / Type: Spark Plug / Tightening Torque: 20 / OEM Numbers: 55 490 097--CHEVROLET,55 490 097--DAEWOO,55 490 09, 7--GENERAL MOTORS,55 490 097--PONTIAC,55 490 097--, BUICK,55 490 097--CADILLAC / Manufacturer: HELLA / Spanner Size: 14
£12.05
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HELLA 8EH 188 706-211 Spark Plug - Iridium Pro IFM10RC-8P - Spanner size: 16 - Thread Length: 19mm - Electrode Gap: 0.8mm
£5.87
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Spark plug 1 - Earthed Electrode 8EH 188 706-341 HELLA for OPEL SAAB
£11.66
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
HELLA 8EH 188 704-231 Spark plug
£10.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery