HELLA 8EH 188 704-041 Spark plug

HELLA Spark Plug Energy Pro YH7RCP-11U (8EH188704-041) Earthed Electrode Fits Mitsubishi Mazda Kia

HELLA 8EH 188 704-041 Spark plug

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£2.29
Delivery from £8.45

New Spark Plug for CHRYSLER HYUNDAI KIA MAZDA MITSUBISHI NISSAN:PRIDE,MENTOR

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.39
Free Delivery

Spark plug 1 - Earthed Electrode 8EH 188 704-041 HELLA for MITSUBISHI MAZDA KIA

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.28
Free Delivery

4x Spark Plugs HELLA Fits MITSUBISHI Colt NISSAN KIA CHRYSLER MAZDA 8EH188704041

Will usually delivered within 29 - 39 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.82
Free Delivery

FITS CHRYSLER LE BARON SALOON 3.0 I V6 SPARK PLUG 8EH188704041 HELLA

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.00
Free Delivery

HELLA 8EH 188 704-041 Spark plug

Cheapest offer

Tightening Torque [Nm]: 25; Electrode Gap [mm]: 1,1; Thread Size: M14 x 1,25; Spanner Size: 21; Spark Plug: 1 - Earthed Electrode; Thread Length [mm]: 19; Assy./disassy. by qualified personnel required!: ; Construction Year from: 10/1992, 05/1995, 08/2002; Engine Code: 4G13 MPI, 4G54 Cat., 6G72, B6, B5E MMO; Catalytic Converter Type: for vehicles with catalytic converter; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: 400.000, 500.000; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: 400.001; TecDoc Engine Number: 2494, 4701, 21954, 542, 2305, 18869, 4573; not for country specific design: USA
£2.29
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk