HELLA VALUEFIT 1GA 357 114-002 LED-Worklight - PS1000 - 12/24V - 1000lm - mounting/Bolted - Swivelling Mounting Bracket - Short distance lighting - Cable: 800mm - Plug: open cable ends

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.22
Free Delivery

HELLA VALUEFIT 1GA 357 114-002 LED-Worklight - PS1000 - 12/24V - 1000lm - mounting/Bolted - Swivelling Mounting Bracket - Short distance lighting - Cable: 800mm - Plug: open cable ends

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.42
Free Delivery

HELLA VALUEFIT 1GA 357 114-002 LED-Worklight - PS1000 - 12/24V - 1000lm - mounting/Bolted - Swivelling Mounting Bracket - Short distance lighting - Cable: 800mm - Plug: open cable ends

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£25.82
Delivery from £8.00

Auxiliary Lamp mounting 1GA 357 114-002 HELLA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.83
Delivery from £12.00

Auxiliary Lamp mounting 1GA 357 114-002 HELLA

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.22
Free Delivery

HELLA VALUEFIT 1GA 357 114-002 LED-Worklight - PS1000 - 12/24V - 1000lm - mounting/Bolted - Swivelling Mounting Bracket - Short distance lighting - Cable: 800mm - Plug: open cable ends

In stock
£30.60
Delivery from £7.20

Fits HELLA 1GA357 114-002 Worklight 1GA357 114-002 Work light (LED, 1 ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.09
GBP 34.09 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits HELLA 1GA357 114-002 Worklight 1GA357 114-002 Work light (LED, ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.83
GBP 34.83 / Unit
Free Delivery

Workligh HELLA 1GA 357 114-002

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.79
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
HELLA VALUEFIT 1GA 357 114-002 LED-Worklight - PS1000 - 12/24V - 1000lm - mounting/Bolted - Swivelling Mounting Bracket - Short distance lighting - Cable: 800mm - Plug: open cable ends

Cheapest offer

The PS1000 is the first HELLA VALUEFIT worklight with a plastic housing. The worklight is therefore optimally protected against corrosion and can withstand even the toughest conditions. The housing and bracket are black, giving the worklight a modern and elegant design. The LED worklight is also completely maintenance-free and offers a significantly longer service life than the bulb of a halogen headlight. Lamp Type: LED - Number of LEDs: 9 - Power consumption: 9W - Colour Temperature: 6500K Patterned diffusing lens Prot.type (IP Code): IP6K9K/IP6K7
£21.22
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

HELLA 1GA 357 109-002 Worklight
£60.90
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 1GA 357 106-022 Worklight
£40.14
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 1GA 357 107-012 Worklight
£29.48
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA VALUEFIT 1GA 357 001-011 LED-Worklight - O1200 - 24/12V - 1200lm - mounting/Bolted - Swivelling Mounting Bracket - Short distance lighting - Cable: 2000mm - Plug: open cable ends
£74.65
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 1GA 357 109-031 Worklight
£72.40
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery