HELLA 1GB 006 213-111 Halogen-Worklight - Modul 6213 - 24/12V - 1000lm - Fitting/Screw Connection - 2-point fastening - Short distance lighting - Plug: Blade Terminal

Hella Worklight 1GB 006 213-111 (Modul 6213) - Halogen H3 12/24V 1000lm Honeycomb Lens

HELLA 1GB 006 213-111 Halogen-Worklight - Modul 6213 - 24/12V - 1000lm - Fitting/Screw Connection - 2-point fastening - Short distance lighting - Plug: Blade Terminal

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.98
Free Delivery

Work Light H3 Work Lamp Honeycomb Lens - HELLA 1GB 006 213-111

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.98
GBP 40.98 / Unit
Free Delivery

Hella Worklight High fits Fendt Farmer 1980 on

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.99
Free Delivery

HELLA Halogen-Worklight - Modul 6213 - 24/12V 1GB006213-111

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.93
Free Delivery

HELLA Halogen-Worklight - Modul 6213 - 24/12V 1GB006213-111

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.24
Free Delivery

HELLA 1GB 006 213-111 Work Light Fits SCHMITZ CARGOBULL SCHWARZMÜLLER ROSENBAUER

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.20
Free Delivery

HELLA 1GB 006 213-111 Work Light Fits SCHMITZ CARGOBULL SCHWARZMÜLLER ROSENBAUER

£43.20
Free Delivery

HELLA 1GB 006 213-111 Worklight

4-5 Werktage
£44.99
Delivery from £8.45

HELLA Worklight Fits VALMET KRONE SCHMITZ CARGOBULL SCHWARZMULLER ROSENBAUER

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.53
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Hella LED Worklight 1GB 357 098-001 Valuefit SMS2000 12/24V Black
£39.89
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
Worklight Rectangular Work Lamp 12v Halogen H3 HELLA 1GB 996 102-101
£30.45
GBP 30.45 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA Halogen-Worklight - Double-Beam - 12V 1GB996080-011
£52.68
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hella Halogen-Worklight Oval 90 12V 1GB 996 186-051
£55.67
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 1GB 996 186-061 Worklight
£45.49
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
HELLA 1GB 006 213-111 Halogen-Worklight - Modul 6213 - 24/12V - 1000lm - Fitting/Screw Connection - 2-point fastening - Short distance lighting - Plug: Blade Terminal

Cheapest offer

H3 worklight module 6213 for recessed installation - close-range illumination Reflector made of sheet steel with glass diffusing panel bonded, with protective cap, mounting frame made of black plastic, with 4.2 x 45 mm pan-head screws made of stainless steel Protection class: IP 5K4K Lamp Type: H3 - Power consumption: 35/70W Patterned diffusing lens Prot.type (IP Code): IP5K4K Synthetic Material Housing - Housing Colour: Black - Diffusing Lens Material: Glass
£40.98
amazon.co.uk