Heller HH80733 1/24 - Citroen C4 Fire Brigade

Heller 1:24 - Citroen C4 Fire Brigade

Heller HH80733 1/24 - Citroen C4 Fire Brigade

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.14
Delivery from £3.50

Heller 80733 1:24th scale Citroën C4 Fire Brigade

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.49
Free Delivery

Heller - 1/24 Citroen C4 Fire Brigade Toy NEW

Will usually delivered within 12 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.68
Free Delivery

Similar products

Heller 1:24 - Citroen HY & Goods Trailer
£39.89
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HEL80713 - Heller 1:24 - Citroen C4 Splendid Hotel
£24.48
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.46
Heller 52331 Starter Kit Citroen HY + Goods Trailer 1/24
£53.98
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.56
Heller 56733 - 1:24 Starter Kit Citroen C4 Fire Brigade - New
£26.09
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.56
Bright 80729 - 1:24 Citroen B14 Normande - New
£16.58
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.29
Heller HH80733 1/24 - Citroen C4 Fire Brigade

Cheapest offer

UPC: 3279510807332 / Year Manufactured: 2025 / Material: Plastic / MPN: HH80733 / Scale: 1:24 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 12088277349 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / Subject: Citroën / Brand: Heller / Type: Plastic Model Kit / EAN: 3279510807332 / GTIN: 3279510807332 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Theme: Transportation / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 0.6 kg
£24.14
ebay.co.uk