Heller 1:24 - Citroen 2 CV Charleston

Heller 1:24 Scale Model Kit Citroen 2CV Charleston HEL80766

Heller 1:24 - Citroen 2 CV Charleston

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£28.20
Free Delivery

Heller HEL80765 Citroen Model Kit, Various

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.73
Free Delivery
Heller 1:24 - Citroen 2 CV Charleston

Cheapest offer

Requires batteries: No Product description: Plastic kit to assemble the Citroen 2CV Charleston at 1/24th scale. 99 pieces Dimensions of the model once mounted: 160 x 62 mm. Contents of packaging: Plastic sprue, decals and instructions, Manufacturer: Heller
£28.20
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Bright 80721 - 1:24 Talbot Lagot GP - New
£21.85
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.59
Bright 80729 - 1:24 Citroen B14 Normande - New
£15.34
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.29
1:24 Scale Heller STARTER KIT - Mercedes Benz MB170 Lieferwagen Van Model Kit
£24.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bright 80760 - 1:24 Citroen Mehari (Version 1) - New
£24.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Heller 80709 "Jaguar Type E 3L8 FHC Plastic Model Kit, 1:24 Scale
£23.01
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.41