Heller 56898 French VAB 4x4 Starter Kit 1:72 Model Kit

Heller - 1/72 Starter Kit Vab 4x4 Toy NEW

Heller 56898 French VAB 4x4 Starter Kit 1:72 Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.45
Free Delivery

Heller - 1/72 Starter Kit Vab 4x4 Toy NEW

Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.58
Free Delivery

Heller - 1/72 Starter Kit Vab 4x4 (US IMPORT) TOY NEW

Will usually delivered within 20 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.63
Free Delivery
Heller 56898 French VAB 4x4 Starter Kit 1:72 Model Kit

Cheapest offer

Brand: Heller / Type: TYPE / EAN: 3279510568981 / GTIN: 3279510568981 / UPC: 3279510568981 / MPN: 56898 / Scale: 1:72 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27053391977 / ProductTitle: Heller 56898 - 1 72 Starter Kit VAB 4X4 - / MaturityScore: 8.0
£14.45
ebay.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Durable Construction: Long-lasting materials for lasting enjoyment.
• Intricate Design: Realistic details for authenticity.
• Beginner-Friendly: Clear instructions for easy assembly.

Similar products

Heller Starter Kit Normandy Airwar 1/72
£25.50
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Heller 56315 - 1/72 Starter Kit DC6 Super Cloudmaster AF - New
£42.86
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.16
Bright 58391 - 1:72 - STARTER KIT Super Constellation TWA - New
£57.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.54
Heller 56282 British Supermarine Spitfire Mk XVI E Starter Kit 1:72)
£14.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Heller 1:72 Gift Set - M4 Sherman D-Day
£10.72
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery