Heller 80793 - 1:43 Kenworth K-123 Cabover Truck - New

Heller 80793 1:43rd scale Kenworth K-123 Cabover Truck & Trailer

Heller 80793 - 1:43 Kenworth K-123 Cabover Truck - New

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.92
Delivery from £17.15

Heller 80793 Kenworth K-123 Cabover Truck 1:43 Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.45
Free Delivery

Heller 80793 1:43rd scale Kenworth K-123 Cabover Truck & Trailer

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
Free Delivery

Heller 1/43 Kenworth K-123 Cabover Truck - 80793

£44.78
Free Delivery
Heller 80793 - 1:43 Kenworth K-123 Cabover Truck - New

Cheapest offer

Installation State: Set/Unassembled Kit / Product Type: Truck / number of units: 0 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:43
£34.92
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Heller 80793 1:43rd scale Kenworth K-123 Cabover Truck & Trailer
£37.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery