Heller 80722 1:24th scale Bentley Blower 1930 4.5 litre Supercharged race car

Heller Model Kit Bentley 4.5L Blower 1:24 Scale 80722 New

Heller 80722 1:24th scale Bentley Blower 1930 4.5 litre Supercharged race car

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Jigsaw Puzzle 126 pieces - Bentley 4.5L Blower

In stock
£25.99
Free Delivery

Heller 1:24 - Bentley 4.5 L Blower

In stock
£38.99
Delivery from £5.49

Jigsaw Puzzle 126 pieces - Bentley 4.5L Blower

In stock
£39.52
Free Delivery
Heller 80722 1:24th scale Bentley Blower 1930 4.5 litre Supercharged race car

Cheapest offer

Unit of Sale: Single Unit / Assembly Status: Unassembled Kit / UPC: 3279510807226 / Set Includes: Bentley Blower 1930 4.5 litre Supercharged race car / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:24 / Year Manufactured: 1930 / MPN: 80722 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2254505391 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Heller 1 24th Scale Bentley 4.5 L Blower Model Car Kit / Subject: Bentley / Colour: Green / Brand: Heller / Type: Cars / EAN: 3279510807226 / GTIN: 3279510807226 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Item Height: 63mm / Model: Bentley Blower / Theme: Transportation / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 0.2 kg / Country of Origin: China
£24.99
ebay.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Powerful 4.5L capacity for fast cleanup.
• Lightweight and ergonomic design for easy handling.
• Noise-reduction feature for peaceful operation.

Similar products

HEL56161 - Heller 1:43 Gift Set - Peugeot 403
£15.58
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Heller 57410 - 1:24 Starter Kit Trailer 3TO - New
£37.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Heller 56109 Starter Kit Porsche 962 1/43
£9.37
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.14
Heller 56741 - 1:24 Starter Kit Lancia Beta Montecarlo Turbo - New
£27.27
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.57
Heller Maquette voiture : Starter Kit : Bugatti Eb 110
£18.74
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.58