Heller 81130 VAB 4x4 Ukraine 1:35 Model Kit

Heller Model Kit VAB 4x4 Transport 1:35 scale – Ukraine (HEL81130)

Heller 81130 VAB 4x4 Ukraine 1:35 Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.95
Free Delivery

Heller HEL81130 Model Kit, Various

In stock
£31.95
Free Delivery

Heller 81130 1:35th scale VAB 4X4 Ukraine

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
Free Delivery

Heller HEL81130 Model Kit, Various

In stock
£33.50
Free Delivery

Heller HEL81130 Model Kit, Various

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£45.50
Free Delivery

Heller HEL81130 Model Kit, Various

In stock
£45.51
Free Delivery

Heller HEL81130 Model Kit, Various

In stock
£66.12
Delivery from £2.80
Heller 81130 VAB 4x4 Ukraine 1:35 Model Kit

Cheapest offer

ProductImageZoomGUID: G9oAAOSwy9VdJ899 / UPC: 3279510811308 / Year Manufactured: 2023 / Material: Plastic / MPN: 81130 / Scale: 1:35 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1344746079 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: 1 35 Heller VAB 4x4 De Troupes Model Kit - 4 135 Troop Hel81130 X / Subject: Renault / Brand: Heller / Type: TYPE / EAN: 3279510811308 / GTIN: 3279510811308 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Item Height: 58mm / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 521g
£27.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HEL56161 - Heller 1:43 Gift Set - Peugeot 403
£15.58
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Heller 57410 - 1:24 Starter Kit Trailer 3TO - New
£37.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Heller 56109 Starter Kit Porsche 962 1/43
£9.37
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.14
Heller 56741 - 1:24 Starter Kit Lancia Beta Montecarlo Turbo - New
£27.27
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.57
Heller Maquette voiture : Starter Kit : Bugatti Eb 110
£18.74
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.58