Heller 80865 - 1:75 Santa Maria - New

Heller Model Ship Kit Santa Maria 1:75 Scale

Heller 80865 - 1:75 Santa Maria - New

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.57
Delivery from £17.56

Heller 80865 1:75th scale SANTA MARIA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

HEL80865 - Heller 1:75 - Santa Maria

£39.99
Free Delivery

Heller 1: 75 - Santa Maria Various

In stock
£60.00
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Robust Motor: Ensures consistent blending and mixing.
• Multiple Settings: Tailored speeds for diverse cooking needs.
• Elegant Design: Stylish and compact for any kitchen.

Similar products

HEL56815 - Heller 1:75 - Nina Sailing Ship
£45.32
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Heller 80892 1:200th scale Le Royal Louis
£67.68
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.56
HEL80897 - Heller 1:100 - HMS Victory
£189.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Heller 1:75 - Pinta Sailing Ship
£55.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Heller 81015 1:400th scale Escort ship VICTOR SCHOELCHER or COMMANDANT RIVIERE
£19.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Heller 80865 - 1:75 Santa Maria - New

Cheapest offer

Product Type: Kit
£31.57
ebay.co.uk