Heller 80703 1:24th scale Citroën C4 Fourgonnette 1928

Heller Plastic Model Kit – Ferguson Le Petit Grey TE20 – 1:24 Scale – New

Heller 80703 1:24th scale Citroën C4 Fourgonnette 1928

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Heller 81401 - 1:24 Ferguson Le Petit Gris - New

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.02
Delivery from £17.15

Heller 81401 Ferguson Petit Gris Tractor 1:24 Model Kit

£26.95
Free Delivery

heller 81401 Ferguson Petit Gris Tractor 1:24 Model Kit

In stock
£27.95
Free Delivery

HELLER 81401 Grey Ferguson TE-20 Petit Gris Tractor Plastic Kit 1/24 Scale T48P

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Heller 81401 1:24th Ferguson Petit Gris TE20 FF30 Grey Fergie Tractor

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

heller 81401 Ferguson Petit Gris Tractor 1:24 Model Kit

In stock
£32.00
Free Delivery

heller 81401 Ferguson Petit Gris Tractor 1:24 Model Kit

In stock
£39.99
Delivery from £5.49

Ferguson Petit Gris Vintage Tractor 1:24 Plastic Model Kit HELLER

Will usually delivered within 11 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.52
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Heller 80703 1:24th scale Citroën C4 Fourgonnette 1928

Cheapest offer

Unit of Sale: Single Unit / Assembly Status: Unassembled Kit / UPC: 3279510814019 / Set Includes: Citroën C4 Fourgonnette 1928 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:24 / Year Manufactured: 1928 / MPN: 80703 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2013202211 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Heller 1:24 Ferguson Le Petit Gris Assembly Kit - Grey (81401) / Subject: Citroën C4 Fourgonnette 1928 / Colour: Grey / Brand: Heller / Type: Citroën C4 Fourgonnette 1928 / EAN: 3279510814019 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Model: Citroën C4 Fourgonnette 1928 / Theme: Transportation / Style: Mid-Century Modern / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 245 g / Country of Origin: China
£24.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bright 80729 - 1:24 Citroen B14 Normande - New
£15.34
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.29
Heller 80892 1:200th scale Le Royal Louis
£64.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Heller Plastic Model Kit Thonier Armor 80609 1:125 Scale
£23.66
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HEL49603 - Heller 1:72 - Infanterie Russe (Russian Infantry)
£8.25
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Heller 49623 "Parachutists Britanniques Plastic Model Kit, 1:72 Scale
£9.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.75