Heller 80794 1:43rd scale Peterbilt 359 Wrecker

Heller Plastic Model Peterbilt 359 Wrecker 1:43 Scale 80794

Heller 80794 1:43rd scale Peterbilt 359 Wrecker

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery

Heller 1/43 Peterbilt 359 Wrecker (87094)

In stock
£29.36
Delivery from £14.65

Heller 80794 Peterbilt 359 Wrecker 1:43 Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.95
Free Delivery

HEL80794 - Heller 1:43 - Peterbilt 359 Wrecker

£33.99
Free Delivery

Heller 1/43 Peterbilt 359 Wrecker - 80794

£34.88
Free Delivery

Heller 1/43 Peterbilt 359 Wrecker (87094)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£35.48
Free Delivery

Heller 1/43 Peterbilt 359 Wrecker (87094)

In stock
£35.49
Free Delivery

Heller - 1/43 Peterbilt 359 Wrecker Toy NEW

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.80
Free Delivery

Heller 1/43 Peterbilt 359 Wrecker (87094)

In stock
£43.04
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Heller 80794 1:43rd scale Peterbilt 359 Wrecker

Cheapest offer

Unit of Sale: Single Unit / Assembly Status: Unassembled Kit / Year Manufactured: 2025 / Set Includes: Truck / Material: Plastic / MPN: 80794 / Scale: 1:43 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / Subject: Peterbilt / Brand: Heller / Type: Automotive / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Model: Peterbilt 359 Wrecker / Theme: Transportation / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 0.6 kg / Country of Origin: China
£28.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Heller HEL56717 Plastic Model kit, Various
£36.80
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bright 80729 - 1:24 Citroen B14 Normande - New
£15.34
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.29
Heller Plastic Model Kit Thonier Armor 80609 1:125 Scale
£23.66
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HEL49603 - Heller 1:72 - Infanterie Russe (Russian Infantry)
£8.25
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Heller 49623 "Parachutists Britanniques Plastic Model Kit, 1:72 Scale
£9.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.75