Hello Kitty Cinnamoroll Cushion White - 33x40cm

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£9.00
Delivery from £3.95

CHARACTER WORLD Hello Kitty Officially Licensed Cinnamoroll Shaped Cushion Pillow | Puppy Shaped Pillow | Perfect For Bedroom Or Living Room Décor 33cm x 40cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.00
2.33 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

CHARACTER WORLD Hello Kitty Officially Licensed Cinnamoroll Shaped Cushion Pillow | Puppy Shaped Pillow | Perfect For Bedroom Or Living Room Décor 33cm x 40cm

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Hello Kitty Cinnamoroll Shaped Filled Cushion

1-3 working days
£15.00
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

POP! Sanrio - Hello Kitty and Friends #59 Cinnamoroll Unicorn Party
£11.99
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sanrio Hello Kitty and Friends Funko POP Unicorn Party Cinnamoroll
£19.66
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £28.56
Funko Funko Pop! Hello Kitty Cinnamoroll Vinyl Figure 6.8cm
£13.00
Compare 14 prices
selfridges.com/GB/
Crocs | Unisex | Hello Kitty® and Friends Cinnamoroll™ Classic | Clogs | Multi | M12
£69.99
Go to shop
crocs.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hello Kitty Cinnamoroll Cushion White - 33x40cm

Cheapest offer

This shaped plush brings home the adorable Cinnamoroll character from Hello Kitty for cuddling or as a fun decorative piece. It's made to look like the white puppy with 3D floppy ears and rosy cheeks, making it a brilliant gift for fans young and old. The soft filling gives you proper support when you need something to lean against, and it's huggable enough to work as a comforter for little ones or a character piece for anyone who loves Hello Kitty. It's suitable for ages 18 months and over. The cover is wipe clean, which keeps things simple when it needs freshening up without any faff. The 3D ears add character and make it instantly recognisable, and it holds its shape even after regular use. At a decent size, it gives you something substantial to cuddle without taking over the space. Whether you're treating yourself or sorting out a present, it's officially licenced and ready to add a bit of personality to any room. Fully sewn and stuffed cushion. Non-removab
£9.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk