Hello Kitty Blueberry Muffin Reed Diffuser -100Ml Fragrance Oil With 6 Reeds, Sweet Bakery-Inspired Scent, Home Fragrance

Hello Kitty Original Collection Repeat Printed Blueberry Muffin 100ml Diffuser

Used Offers from

Hello Kitty Blueberry Muffin Reed Diffuser -100Ml Fragrance Oil With 6 Reeds, Sweet Bakery-Inspired Scent, Home Fragrance

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£13.50
Delivery from £6.00

Hello Kitty Original Collection Repeat Printed Blueberry Muffin 100ml Diffuser

2-3 days
£14.99
Delivery from £2.95

Hello Kitty Original Collection Repeat Printed Blueberry Muffin Diffuser 100ml

3 to 5 days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.95

Hello Kitty Repeat Print Reed Diffuser - Blueberry Muffin Scent, 100ml in Blue Hello Kitty Blue 100ml

3-5 working days
£14.99

Hello Kitty Original Collection Blueberry Muffin Diffuser 100ml - Size: 22.3 x 6.6 x 8.6cm - Multi - Wilko

2-4 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Squishmallows Hello Kitty Plush Hello Kitty & Friends Dabodabo Hoodie 8"
£9.60
Compare 8 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Simba Hello Kitty Magic Bow Plush with Original Sound from the Series, Light and Sound, 30 cm, Suitable from the First Months of Life
£43.27
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Squishmallows Original Micromallows Hello Kitty and Friends Bouquet
£19.99
Compare 2 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Fender Hello Kitty Instrument Cable, 18.6ft Guitar Cable, Pink
£54.53
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
POP Hello Kitty Funko Original 112 (with Plastic Protection)
£18.42
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Hello Kitty Blueberry Muffin Reed Diffuser -100Ml Fragrance Oil With 6 Reeds, Sweet Bakery-Inspired Scent, Home Fragrance

Cheapest offer

Indulge your senses with the sweet and cozy aroma of the Hello Kitty Repeat Printed Reed Diffuser, infused with the comforting scent of Blueberry Muffin. This 100ml diffuser is made with DPM (Dipropylene Glycol Monomethyl Ether) to ensure a smooth and even release of fragrance, while its 12% fragrance concentration provides a warm and inviting scent that lingers gently in the air. The delicious blend of ripe blueberries and soft vanilla cake notes creates a bakery-fresh atmosphere that feels both nostalgic and delightful. Housed in a compact, stylish bottle measuring 65×78mm and decorated with a playful Hello Kitty repeat print, this diffuser includes six high-quality reeds for continuous fragrance diffusion. Packaged in a fun and eye-catching box (70×70×207mm), it’s the perfect way to add a cheerful and comforting touch to any room, or to give as a sweet gift to any Hello Kitty or dessert scent lover.
£13.50
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)