Hello Kitty Repeat Printed Candle With Blueberry Muffin Scent

Hello Kitty Scented Candle - 213g 1-Wick Decorative Candle - Fruity, Floral & Bakery-Inspired Scents -35 Hours Long Burning Time - Candles Gifts for Women (Blueberry Muffin)

Used Offers from

Hello Kitty Repeat Printed Candle With Blueberry Muffin Scent

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£13.50
Delivery from £6.00

Hello Kitty Scented Candle - 213g 1-Wick Decorative Candle - Fruity, Floral & Bakery-Inspired Scents -35 Hours Long Burning Time - Candles Gifts for Women (Blueberry Muffin)

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Hello Kitty Original Collection Repeat Printed Blueberry Muffin Candle 206g

2-3 days
£14.99
Delivery from £2.95

Hello Kitty Original Collection Repeat Printed Blueberry Muffin Candle 206g

3 to 5 days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.95

Hello Kitty Scented Candle - 213g 1-Wick Decorative Candle - Fruity, Floral & Bakery-Inspired Scents -35 Hours Long Burning Time - Candles Gifts for Women (Blueberry Muffin)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

Hello Kitty Repeat Print 1-Wick Candle - Blueberry Muffin Scent in Blue | Size: Medium Hello Kitty Blue Medium

3-5 working days
£14.99

Hello Kitty Original Collection Blueberry Muffin Candle 206g - Size: 9.5 x 6.7 x 8cm - Multi - Wilko

2-4 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £5.99

Hello Kitty Repeat Printed Candle With Blueberry Muffin Scent

Cheapest offer

Fill your home with the delicious aroma of fresh baking with the Hello Kitty Repeat Printed Candle in Blueberry Muffin scent. This 213g paraffin wax candle is housed in a decorative Hello Kitty repeat-printed glass jar, perfect for display or gifting. The fragrance features sweet, warm blueberry muffin notes, combining fruity freshness with comforting bakery tones. With a dual-layer fragrance concentration (7% outer shell, 1% core), the scent is balanced and steady throughout. Enjoy approximately 35 hours of burn time, making it suitable for daily use or special occasions. Ideal as a fun gift for Hello Kitty lovers or those who adore gourmand scents, this candle brings warmth, sweetness, and a touch of playfulness to your space.
£13.50
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.