Hello Kitty Seasons Spring Themed Candle, Reusable Plant Pot Candle With Rose & Cherry Blossom Scent

Hello Kitty Rose & Cherry Blossom Scented Candle - 1-Wick 213g Spring Candle in Reusable Plant Pot, Floral Fragrance, Gift & Décor

Hello Kitty Seasons Spring Themed Candle, Reusable Plant Pot Candle With Rose & Cherry Blossom Scent

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£18.00
Delivery from £6.00

Hello Kitty Seasons Spring Rose and Cherry Blossom Candle in Plant Pot 130g - Size: 16.1 x 9.4 x 9.9cm - Multi - Wilko

2-4 working days
£19.50
Delivery from £5.99

Hello Kitty Rose & Cherry Blossom Scented Candle - 1-Wick 213g Spring Candle in Reusable Plant Pot, Floral Fragrance, Gift & Décor

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Hello Kitty Seasons Spring Rose & Cherry Blossom Candle 130g

2-3 days
£19.99
Delivery from £2.95

Hello Kitty Seasons Spring Rose & Cherry Blossom Candle 130g

3 to 5 days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

Hello Kitty Rose & Cherry Blossom Scented Candle - 1-Wick 213g Spring Candle in Reusable Plant Pot, Floral Fragrance, Gift & Décor

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Hello Kitty Spring Candle Pot - Rose & Cherry Blossom Scent, Reusable in Purple | Size: Medium Hello Kitty Purple Medium

3-5 working days
£19.99

Similar products

OTL Technologies Hello Kitty HK1180 Wired Headphones for Children Red and White
£14.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
OTL Technologies White Hello Kitty Kids Wired Headphones with Ears
£15.99
Compare 10 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
OTL Technologies Hello Kitty Children's Wireless Headphones Pink/Rose Gold Ages 3+
£24.85
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cerda Group Pvc Sole With Lights High Trainers Pink EU 28 Girl
£15.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Yashica Hello Kitty Mini Digital Camera pink | ✅ 5 years warranty
£41.99
Compare 2 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Hello Kitty Seasons Spring Themed Candle, Reusable Plant Pot Candle With Rose & Cherry Blossom Scent

Cheapest offer

Add a floral touch to your home with the Hello Kitty Seasons Spring Pot Candle, fragranced with Rose & Cherry Blossom. This 140g candle is poured into a reusable ceramic pot, making it both decorative and sustainable. Crafted with a shea butter and paraffin wax blend and 7% fragrance, it provides a clean burn and a fragrance that balances the sweetness of cherry blossom with the elegance of rose. With a burn time of around 20 hours, it’s perfect for smaller spaces or for adding seasonal fragrance during spring gatherings. Once the candle is finished, the ceramic pot can be reused as a planter, pen holder, or decorative accessory. Combining charm, practicality, and fragrance, this Hello Kitty candle is a thoughtful seasonal gift for collectors and floral fragrance lovers alike.
£18.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)