Hello Kitty Sleepover Double Fitted Sheet

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.00

Hello Kitty Double Fitted Sheet Kids Polycotton White Bedding Bed Sheet

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
GBP 18.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Hello Kitty Official Double Fitted Bedsheet | Sleepover Design | Featuring Hello Kitty | Designed for Double Beds | Soft Polyester with Elastic Edge | Perfect for Kids Bedroom

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.00
Free Delivery

Hello Kitty Official Double Fitted Bedsheet | Sleepover Design | Featuring Hello Kitty | Designed for Double Beds | Soft Polyester with Elastic Edge | Perfect for Kids Bedroom

£25.21
Free Delivery
Hello Kitty Sleepover Double Fitted Sheet

Cheapest offer

Hello Kitty and Friends are world famous and loved by young and old alike, adorable and instantly recognisable. This officially licensed Hello Kitty fitted sheet is designed for double beds, and has elastic all the way around the hem. The mattress cover fitted sheet features a repeating pattern of cute Hello Kitty faces with her red ribbon, and the Hello Kitty logo in red on a white background, with the pattern running all over the sheet. Designed to fit double beds with a standard depth mattress, the all-around elasticated fabric holds the fitted sheet in place, and makes it super easy to fit or remove to freshen up. Machine washable and tumble dryer safe at low temperatures, the Hello Kitty fitted sheet can be washed and dried quickly. Made from recycled and responsibly sourced polycotton, the sheet is breathable, warm, and kind to skin, while being considerate to the environment. Suitable for double beds, the sheet fits mattresses measuring 190 x 200 x 26cm, so it’s perfect for chil
£16.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Hello Kitty Sleepover Single Fitted Sheet
£15.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Hello Kitty Sanrio GVB32 Hello Kitty and Friends Popcorn Sleepover Playset
£34.54
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Karactermania Hello Kitty Soft 3d Trolley Bag 52x33x17 Cm Pink Kids
£33.99
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Paladone Card Gift Set - Hello Kitty Official - Collector Tin, Playing Cards for Girls & Women
£4.02
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £120.00
Safta Hello Kitty 22l 40x24x23 Cm Bag Pink Kids
£20.99
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99