Hello Kitty Sugar Single Duvet Cover

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £6.00

Hello Kitty Official Single Duvet Cover Set | Sugar Design | Reversible 2 Sided Bedding Cover | Official Merchandise Including Matching Pillow Cases | Polycotton | Multicolour

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.44
Free Delivery

Hello Kitty Single Duvet Reversible Cover Set Pillow Case My Melody Bedding

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
GBP 22.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Hello Kitty Official Single Duvet Cover Set | Sugar Design | Reversible 2 Sided Bedding Cover | Official Merchandise Including Matching Pillow Cases | Polycotton | Multicolour

£26.94
Free Delivery
Hello Kitty Sugar Single Duvet Cover

Cheapest offer

Hello Kitty and Friends are world famous and loved by young and old alike, adorable and instantly recognisable. This officially licensed Hello Kitty bedding set includes a single bed sized duvet cover, with a matching pillowcase. The bedding set is reversible, so you can freshen up the look of your child’s bedroom whenever they like. The front side of the single duvet cover features a large print of Hello Kitty, Kuromi, My Melody, Cinnamoroll and Badtz-Maru circling a blue background with white polka dots, with a matching side to the pillowcase. The reverse side features a repeating pattern of Hello Kitty with cherries and red bows, on a pink background with white polka dots, that runs on to the pillowcase. This Hello Kitty bedding is made from a responsibly sourced polycotton mix, and printed to a high standard. The bedding features popper closing so it’s easy to remove and wash, and is machine washable, and tumble dryer safe at a low temperature. Designed for single beds, the duvet c
£20.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Smoby - Hello Kitty Picnic Basket and 20 Accessories 310535
£13.88
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hello Kitty Little Girls 2 Piece Fleece Hoodie and Pant Legging Set, Pale Pink, 5
£44.92
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.22
Funko Pop! Hello Kitty with Lollipop (Flocked)
£16.00
Go to shop
Funkoeurope.com(UK)
Hello Kitty and Friends - 8 Inch Hello Kitty Candy Wonderland Plush - Officially Licensed Sanrio Product from Jazwares - Ages 6+
£29.42
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.63