Hello Kitty Tropical Pineapple Body Mist - 100Ml Fruity Fragrance Spray, Light & Refreshing Scent Daily Use

Hello Kitty Body Mist - 100ml Light Fragrance Sprays with Seasonal Scents - Fun Everyday Mist Long-Lasting 6 Hours Body Mist for Women (Tropical Pineapple)

Hello Kitty Tropical Pineapple Body Mist - 100Ml Fruity Fragrance Spray, Light & Refreshing Scent Daily Use

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£4.50
Delivery from £6.00

Hello Kitty Body Mist - 100ml Light Fragrance Sprays with Seasonal Scents - Fun Everyday Mist Long-Lasting 6 Hours Body Mist for Women (Tropical Pineapple)

In stock
£4.99
Free Delivery

Hello Kitty Seasons Body Mist - Tropical Pineapple Scent, 100ml in Green

5-7 working days
£4.99
Delivery from £2.99

Hello Kitty Seasons Body Mist - Tropical Pineapple Scent, 100Ml In Green Green

Unknown
£4.99
Hello Kitty Tropical Pineapple Body Mist - 100Ml Fruity Fragrance Spray, Light & Refreshing Scent Daily Use

Cheapest offer

Refresh your senses with the vibrant and juicy scent of Tropical Pineapple Body Mist. This 100ml mist features a 4% fragrance concentration, offering a light yet lasting burst of tropical sweetness that's perfect for everyday wear. The lively pineapple aroma evokes sun-soaked beaches and carefree summer days, adding a cheerful, energizing touch to your routine. Housed in a sleek and travel-friendly bottle measuring 39×39×147mm, it’s ideal for quick refreshes on the go-whether you're heading out, at the gym, or just need a tropical pick-me-up. Simply spritz onto clean, dry skin for an instant boost of fruity freshness.
£4.50
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Hello Kitty Unicorn-Basic Backpack, Pink, 30 x 38 cm, Capacity 13 L
£38.30
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hello Kitty Kiss Vibes Body Mist - Vegan & Dermatologically Tested Fragrance - Fruity Plum, Raspberry, and Vanilla Scent - Long-Lasting Perfume Spray for Kids & Adults, 75ml
£21.34
28.45 GBP/100.0 ml
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery