Helly Hansen HP Ahiga EVO 5 shoes Marine navy blue - 40.5

Helly Hansen Ahiga Evo 5 Trainers Grey EU 40 1/2 Men

Helly Hansen HP Ahiga EVO 5 shoes Marine navy blue - 40.5

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£66.86
Delivery from £4.99

Helly Hansen Mens Hp Ahiga Evo 5, Navy, 7.5

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£97.75
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen HP Ahiga EVO 5 shoes Marine navy blue - 40.5

Cheapest offer

The Helly Hansen HP Ahiga EVO 5 Marine shoes take the Ahiga line to the next level, with a generous midsole for maximum comfort. Designed for summer days by the sea or in the city, the shoes are made with HH Hydro-Grip to provide grip on wet surfaces, HH Quick Dry to quickly repel water, and HH Max-Vent to help you breathe.Features:100% recycled laces100% recycled polyester strap100% RPET reinforcement tape and collar reinforcement30% recycled rubberBrand label woven in 100% recycled polyester100% recycled inner lining30% recycled EVA midsole100% recycled polyester StrobelAntimicrobial treatment to prevent bad odoursUpper made with over 70% recycled materialsRecycled contentRecycled materials from the seaPFC-freeTechnologies:HH Quick DryUpper materials with hydrophobic treatment (textiles, synthetics, linings, etc.
£66.86
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Helly Hansen Men's Ahiga V4 Hydropower, Navy, 9.5
£44.86
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Women's W Ahiga V4 Hydropower, Windy Blue, 5
£76.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Ahiga V4 Hydropower Trainers White EU 48 Men
£69.81
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Womens W Ahiga V4 Hydropower, Navy, 8.5F
£83.85
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Men's Ahiga V4 Hydropower, Navy, 7.5
£52.19
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery