Helly Hansen Ahiga Slip-On Shoes Navy Blue White Women - 39

Helly Hansen Ahiga Slip-on Trainers Blue EU 39 1/3 Woman

Helly Hansen Ahiga Slip-On Shoes Navy Blue White Women - 39

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£43.15
Delivery from £8.99

helly Hansen Women's Ahiga Slip-On Sailing Shoes, Navy, 6

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.00
Free Delivery

helly Hansen Women's Ahiga Slip-On Sailing Shoes, Navy, 6

£60.00
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Women's Ahiga Slipon Navy 6

2 - 6 days
£75.00
Delivery from £4.00
Helly Hansen Ahiga Slip-On Shoes Navy Blue White Women - 39

Cheapest offer

The Helly Hansen Ahiga Slip-On shoes feature a laceless design that makes them easy to slip on, and a breathable, quick-drying, hydrophobic-treated fabric upper.Features:- Upper:- HH Max-Vent- HH Quick Dry- HH HH Pro Guard- Midsole:- HH Hover-Stride- HH Max-Comfort Insole- Antimicrobial- Outsole:- HH Free-Flex - HH Max-Grip Technologies:- Max-Vent Ventilated and breathable fabrics with a surface designed to allow air to circulate in and around the foot, maintaining a temperate climate while protecting against the elements.- QuickDry Hydrophobically treated upper materials (textiles, synthetics, linings, etc.); an invisible layer that helps to expel and dissipate water and moisture.- ProGuard A tough, high-abrasion protective layer/material used in exposed and critical areas, such as the toe and heel, for added protection against the elements.
£43.15
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Helly Hansen Men's Ahiga V4 Hydropower, Navy, 9.5
£44.86
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Women's W Ahiga V4 Hydropower, Windy Blue, 5
£76.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Ahiga V4 Hydropower Trainers White EU 48 Men
£69.81
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Womens W Ahiga V4 Hydropower, Navy, 8.5F
£83.85
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Men's Ahiga V4 Hydropower, Navy, 7.5
£52.19
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery