Helly Hansen Ahiga V4 shoes white pink women - 40.5

Helly Hansen Trainers Ahiga V4 Hydropower White EU 40 1/2 Women

Helly Hansen Ahiga V4 shoes white pink women - 40.5

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£67.71
Delivery from £4.99

Helly Hansen Women's W Ahiga V4 Hydropower, White, 7

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£95.00
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Ahiga V4 shoes white pink women - 40.5

Cheapest offer

The Helly Hansen Ahiga V4 shoes are synonymous with versatility. Securely anchored in our sailing category. The new Ahiga V4 offers a new breathable, and hard wearing textile. These light-weight sneakers will provide you with all the key sailing features: comfort, and stability with a high-grade EVA midsole, siped HellyGrip rubber outsole. These good looking sailing shoes are your ultimate partner during long sessions on deck, or for a weekend on the coast.Features:- Hydrophobic Synthetic- Breathable & quick-drying textile- HellyWear overlay- Premium EVA midsole- Moulded EVA sockliner- Antibacterial treatmement- Outsole: Decoupled flexible outsole- HellyWear rubber- HellyGrip rubber- SipingTechnologies:- HellyGrip Thanks to Helly Hansen's accumulated experience on rainy days and hard outdoor walks, they have created this sole that provides the best traction and durability on wet roads and rocks.
£67.71
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Helly Hansen Women's W Ahiga V4 Hydropower, Navy, 7.5
£56.08
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Ahiga V4 Hydropower Trainers Blue EU 37 1/2 Woman
£62.68
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Women's Ahiga V4 Hydropower Trainers, Navy, 3.5
£63.00
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen HP Foil V2 navy blue white yellow shoes - 40
£77.03
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Ahiga V4 Hydropower Trainers Blue EU 37 Woman
£62.68
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery