Children's ski jacket Helly Hansen Alpha Noir 14 ans

Helly Hansen Alpha Jacket 14 Years

Children's ski jacket Helly Hansen Alpha Noir 14 ans

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£140.51
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Junior Alpha Resort Ski Jacket Black 14

2 - 6 days
£200.00
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Alpha Jacket 14 Years

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£216.00
Delivery from £20.00
Children's ski jacket Helly Hansen Alpha Noir 14 ans

Cheapest offer

The Alpha for juniors is a new version of our best-selling premium ski jacket. We designed it with our HELLY TECH® Performance technology, which is both waterproof and breathable, as well as lightweight and warm PrimaLoft® insulation, so you can have fun on the slopes all day. It features details for ski days: snow skirt, removable hood, neon colour elements, ski pass pocket, RECCO® advanced rescue system transponder, and a Life Pocket™ to keep your phone running longer in cold environments.Fit:RegularFeatures:Adjustable cuffsAdjustable hemAdjustable hoodBrushed knit collar insideChest and hand pockets with YKK® zipperChin guardRemovable hoodDurable water repellent (DWR) treatmentFully sealed seamsInternal mesh pocketSKI FREE pass in certain resorts with the purchase of this productSki pass pocketPrinted HH® logoInternal hang loopAdjustable snow skirtNeon borderPrimaloft Black Eco 133gComposition:Shell: 100% polyester - Lining: 100% polyester - Insulation: 100% polyester (r...
£140.51
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Helly-Hansen - Insulated, waterproof and breathable ski pants - Alpha Lifaloft Pant Red for Men - Size M Red M
£177.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Ski jacket Helly Hansen alpha lifaloft Bleu M
£609.91
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £40.57
Helly-Hansen - Insulated, waterproof and breathable ski pants - Alpha Lifaloft Pant Red for Men - Size S Red S
£177.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Helly Hansen Alpha Jacket Black 10 Years Boys,Girls
£180.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery