Women's ski jacket Helly Hansen Alphelia Elevate Gris L

Helly Hansen Alphelia Elevate Hooded Jacket Ski Free Bluish Grey Women - L

Women's ski jacket Helly Hansen Alphelia Elevate Gris L

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£300.55
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Women's Alphelia Elevate Jacket Blue L

2 - 6 days
£520.00
Free Delivery
Women's ski jacket Helly Hansen Alphelia Elevate Gris L

Cheapest offer

We designed our women's ski jacket Helly Hansen Alphelia Elevate for skiers looking for performance and style on the slopes. Featuring our innovative H2FLOW™ technology, equipped with laser-cut holes in the back to release air and moisture, this 4-way stretch jacket will keep you at the ideal temperature. The welded channels on the chest and back are filled with Thermoplume, a premium synthetic that is water-resistant and a technical alternative to down. The rest of the jacket contains 100g of PrimaLoft® BLACK Eco insulation. The jacket has a RECCO® reflector for search and rescue, a LIFE POCKET +™ that extends your phone's battery life in cold weather, and a detachable, adjustable hood for added versatility. Additional features like underarm zips, a snow skirt, and a chest pocket with glasses cleaning cloth make it perfect for your ski trips.Fit:SlimFeatures:PrimaLoft® BLACK EcoH2FLOW™ technologyLIFE POCKET +™RECCO®SKI FREE eligible product4-way stretch fabricDurable water rep......
£300.55
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Helly Hansen Alphelia Jacket White XS Woman
£237.99
Compare 5 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Alphelia Jacket White M Woman
£279.99
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Women’s Alphelia Ski Jacket Red L
£429.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Helly Hansen Alphelia Jacket Black XS Woman
£279.99
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's ski jacket Helly Hansen Alphelia Noir S
£265.63
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £32.12