Helly Hansen Alpine Jacket Black S Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£163.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's ski jacket Helly Hansen Alpine Noir S

2-6 working days
£172.85
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Women's W Alpine Insulated Jacket, Black, S

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£192.11
Delivery from £9.99

Helly Hansen Women's W Alpine Insulated Jacket, Black, S

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£196.49
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Women's W Alpine Insulated Jacket, Black, S

£223.08
Free Delivery

Similar products

Helly Hansen Daybreaker Half Zip Sweatshirt
£45.50
Compare 2 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Helly Hansen Unisex Alpine Medium Socks, Black, 40 EU
£18.99
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Helly Hansen Men's LIFA Tech Lite Shorts, Alpine Frost, XL
£40.99
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Alpine Jacket Black L Woman
£163.99
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Scout Duffle Bag 30l Blue
£50.98
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £10.99
Helly Hansen Alpine Jacket Black S Woman

Cheapest offer

This performance ski jacket delivers modern weather protection and warmth while having a retro aesthetics.With a HELLY TECH® PERFORMANCE 2-layer fabric system, the Alpine Jacket is waterproof/breathable and windproof.The jacket has light and effective synthetic insulation.An articulated cut and 2-way stretch fabric delivers freedom of movement on the slopes.We were inspired by Norway´s long ski history.The technology and aesthetics reference the jackets we designed for Norway´s National Ski Federation.Additional ski details include a ski pass pocket, high collar with chin guard and mesh ventilation to release heat during exertion.This jacket has a 100% recycled lining and was made according to the certified bluesign® textile manufacturing process, which reduces waste in every step of the clothing supply chain.Composition:Shell 2:100% Polyester - Lining:100% Polyester (Recycled) - Lining 2:100% Polyamide - Insulation:100% Polyester.
£163.99
1 working day(s)
snowinn.com (UK)