Woman sweater Helly Hansen Arctic Iceland Blanc M

Helly Hansen Arctic Iceland Knit Sweatshirt grey blue red Women - M

Woman sweater Helly Hansen Arctic Iceland Blanc M

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£111.51
Delivery from £16.99

Woman sweater Helly Hansen Arctic Iceland Blanc M

1-3 business days
£115.64
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Women’s Arctic Ocean Iceland Wool Knit Sweater White M

2 - 6 days
£175.00
Free Delivery
Woman sweater Helly Hansen Arctic Iceland Blanc M

Cheapest offer

Embrace the Icelandic charm of this women's fisherman's style sweater, combining cozy warmth with timeless style. Made from soft sheep wool, this classic-looking sweater is perfect as a mid-layer for maritime adventures and chilly days on land, featuring thoughtful details like a neck zipper for comfort and thumb holes to keep your hands warm.Fit:RegularFeatures:Thumb holesRegular fitComposition:Fabric: 100% sheep woolCertifications:Responsible Wool StandardSpecifications:Weight: 460.0 gInside leg length: 64 cm
£111.51
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Helly Hansen Arctic Ocean Hybrid Insulator - Synthetic jacket - Men's Mustard L
£304.68
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Women’s Arctic Ocean Organic Cotton Hoodie
£77.49
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Women's Arctic Ocean Hoodie Shirt, Black, L UK
£33.23
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Women's W Arctic Ocean Hoodie Shirt, Ebony Melange, XL UK
£49.51
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Arctic Patrol Boot Snow Boots Black EU 44 Men
£286.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00