Women's hooded coat Helly Hansen Aspire Bleu XL

Helly Hansen Aspire Rain Coat Blue XL Women

Women's hooded coat Helly Hansen Aspire Bleu XL

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£134.52
Delivery from £16.99

Women's hooded coat Helly Hansen Aspire Bleu XL

1-3 business days
£139.26
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Women's Aspire Long Hooded Raincoat Navy XL

2 - 6 days
£210.00
Free Delivery
Women's hooded coat Helly Hansen Aspire Bleu XL

Cheapest offer

The women's hooded coat Helly Hansen Aspire is a stylish long urban raincoat that keeps you dry while looking good. We've used our trusted HELLY TECH® protection technology to make it waterproof/breathable and windproof. We've added PrimaLoft® insulation to keep you warm. It also features a two-way front zipper for easy styling options and reflective elements for added safety.Fit:RegularFeatures:2-layer constructionFully sealedReflective detailsDrawcord adjustment inside the hoodYKK® zip hand pocketsRibbed cuffsPrinted HH® logoPrimaloft Black Eco 60gComposition:Outer fabric: 100% polyester - Lining: 100% polyester - Insulation: 100% polyester (recycled)Certifications:PFC-freeRecycled contentSpecifications:Inside leg at CB: 100 cmCare:Machine wash with cold water - 30°C, do not bleach, tumble dry - low heat, iron on low heat, do not dry cleanDo not use fabric softener, dry the garment to reactivate the water-repellent treatment, wash with similar colours
£134.52
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Helly Hansen Aspire Rain Coat Black M Woman
£134.52
Compare 7 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Women's W Aspire Rain Coat, Black, L
£160.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Women's W Aspire Rain Coat, Terrazzo, S
£200.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Women's W Aspire Rain Coat, Black, S
£134.52
Compare 7 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Women's W Aspire Rain Coat, Terrazzo, XL
£140.00
Compare 3 prices
hellyhansen.com (UK)
Free Delivery