Helly Hansen Bergen Long Sleeve Set Yellow 4 Years Kids

Helly Hansen Bergen Long Sleeve Set Yellow 4 Years Boys,Girls

Used Offers from

Helly Hansen Bergen Long Sleeve Set Yellow 4 Years Kids

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£53.99
Delivery from £4.99

Kids' PU rain set Helly Hansen Bergen 2.0 Jaune 4 ans

1-3 business days
£60.59
Delivery from £16.99

Kids' PU rain set Helly Hansen Bergen 2.0 Jaune 4 ans

2-6 working days
£62.25
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Kids' Bergen 2.0 Pu Rainset Yellow 4

2 - 6 days
£70.00
Delivery from £4.00

Similar products

Helly Hansen Bergen Long Sleeve Set
£70.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Bergen Long Sleeve Set Yellow 6 Years Kids
£50.49
Compare 9 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Kids’ Bergen Fleece-Lined Rain Set 2.0 Navy 5
£75.55
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Bergen Long Sleeve Set
£70.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Boy's K Bergen Fleece Pu Rainset 2.0 Pants, Navy, 6 Years UK
£59.13
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Bergen Long Sleeve Set Yellow 4 Years Kids

Cheapest offer

This iconic kids´ rain set consists of jacket with bib overalls in fun, play-inspired colors.Our Helly Hansen Helox+ rain gear has kept fishermen safe and dry for decades.The Kids´ Bergen 2.0 PU Rain Set is designed to keep kids dry, no matter how hard the rainfall and no matter how big the puddle.Helox+ fabric technology delivers waterproofness as well as stretch for ease of movement.Extra details include a detachable hood, elastic bootstraps, reflective elements, and quick-dry lining.Features:HELOX+®.YKK® Zipper.YKK® Zipper.No shoulder seams.Detachable hood.Internal hanging loop.Reflective design details.Adjustable elastic suspenders.Raglan sleeves design.Elastic cuffs.Elastic hem.Elastic waist.Rubber band under foot for secured fit.Repair kit included.HH® printed logo.Composition:Shell:100% Polyurethane.
£53.99
5 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.