Helly Hansen Kids' Bergen 2.0 Pu Rainset Yellow 7

Helly Hansen Bergen Long Sleeve Set Yellow 7 Years Kids

Helly Hansen Kids' Bergen 2.0 Pu Rainset Yellow 7

Cheapest Total Price
2 - 6 days
£35.00
Delivery from £4.00

Helly Hansen Kids Unisex K Bergen 2.0 Pu Rainset, Essential Yellow, 7

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.21
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Kids Unisex K Bergen 2.0 Pu Rainset, Essential Yellow, 7

£41.21
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Kids Unisex K Bergen 2.0 Pu Rainset, Essential Yellow, 7

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£41.21
Delivery from £20.00

Children's rain gear Helly Hansen K Bergen 2.0 Pu Jaune 7 ans

2-6 working days
£53.31
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Bergen 2.0 PU Rain Rain Waterproof Set Yellow Kids - 7

Check delivery times in our store.
£55.01
Delivery from £8.99

Children's rain gear Helly Hansen K Bergen 2.0 Pu Jaune 7 ans

1-3 business days
£55.91
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Kids' Bergen 2.0 Pu Rainset Yellow 7

Cheapest offer

This iconic kids’ rain set consists of jacket with bib overalls in fun, play-inspired colors. Our Helly Hansen Helox+ rain gear has kept fishermen safe and dry for decades. The Kids' Bergen 2.0 PU Rain Set is designed to keep kids dry, no matter how hard the rainfall and no matter how big the puddle. Helox+ fabric technology delivers waterproofness as well as stretch for ease of movement. Extra details include a detachable hood, elastic bootstraps, reflective elements, and quick-dry lining.
£35.00
2 - 6 days
hellyhansen.com (UK)

Similar products

Helly Hansen Kids' Bergen 2.0 Pu Rainset Yellow 6
£35.00
Compare 7 prices
hellyhansen.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.00
Helly Hansen Kids’ Bergen Fleece-Lined Rain Set 2.0 Navy 5
£64.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Bergen Long Sleeve Set
£70.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Kids Bergen Fleece Pu Mittens, 345 Essential Yellow, 5
£15.47
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Kids Bergen Fleece Pu Mittens, 345 Essential Yellow, 4
£16.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49