Helly Hansen Buzzard Tr Running Shoes Black EU 42 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£69.99
Delivery from £4.99

Helly Hansen Buzzard shoes black red white - 42

Delivery in 4 days
£77.03
Delivery from £4.99

Trail running shoes Helly Hansen Buzzard Noir 42

2-6 working days
£80.67
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Men's Buzzard Trainers, Black, 7.5

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£84.17
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Buzzard Tr Running Shoes Black EU 42 Men

Cheapest offer

We designed the Men´s Buzzard Trail Runner for those venturing into trail running.They have a versatile outsole and lower lug profile, which allows you to transition comfortably from asphalt onto the trails.Made with HH Power-Stride and HH Free-Flex technologies, these shoes deliver responsive cushioning and flexibility for a natural stride.The HH Max-Grip and HH Surround-Grip outsoles ensure traction on varied terrain and conditions, while HH Max-Vent, a breathable mesh in the front, keeps your feet cool.With a lightweight HH Lite-Frame and protective toe guard, these shoes offer stability and durability without compromising comfort.Features:HH® Power-Stride.HH® Quick Dry.HH® Max-Vent.HH® Max-Grip.HH® Max-Comfort Insole.HH® Lite-Frame.HH® Pro Guard.HH® Free-Flex.HH® Tough-Wear.HH Surround-Grip.HH® Arch-Brace.30% Recycled Rubber.30% Recycled EVA Mid-sole.100% Recycled Lace.100% Recycled Toe box and Heel reinforcement.100% Recycled Lining.100% Recycled Lining.Non-marking rubber soles.10
£69.99
1 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Helly Hansen Mens Buzzard Tr, Evening Blue, 11
£69.99
Compare 2 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Womens W Buzzard Tr, Sunset Pink, 8F
£55.86
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Mens Buzzard Tr, Grey Fog, 7.5
£69.99
Compare 2 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Mens Buzzard Tr, Evening Blue, 13
£69.99
Compare 2 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Women's W Buzzard TR, Black Grape, 6
£53.56
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery