Helly Hansen Champ Pile 2.0 Fleece Hoodie Pastel Blue Kids - 13

Helly Hansen Jr Champ Pile 2.0 Full Zip Fleece Blue 13 Years Girls

Helly Hansen Champ Pile 2.0 Fleece Hoodie Pastel Blue Kids - 13

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£51.84
Delivery from £8.99

Helly Hansen Jr Champ Pile 2.0 Full Zip Fleece Blue 13 Years Girl

5 working day(s)
£63.49
Delivery from £4.99

Children's hooded fleece Helly Hansen Champ Pile 2.0 Bleu 13 ans

1-3 business days
£63.85
Delivery from £16.99

Children's hooded fleece Helly Hansen Champ Pile 2.0 Bleu 13 ans

2-6 working days
£63.85
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Juniors' Champ Pile Jacket 2.0 Blue 13

2 - 6 days
£80.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Helly Hansen Legendary Pants
£47.90
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
HELLY HANSEN Jr Legendary Pant - Children - Red - size 10 years- model 2025 10 years
£47.90
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Moss Jacket Yellow Kids - 12
£43.19
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
HELLY HANSEN Jr Legendary Pant - Children - Red - size 8 years- model 2025 8 years
£47.90
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
HELLY HANSEN Jr Legendary Pant - Children - Red - size 16 years- model 2025 16 years
£47.90
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Champ Pile 2.0 Fleece Hoodie Pastel Blue Kids - 13

Cheapest offer

The Helly Hansen Champ Pile 2.0 Kids Hooded Fleece is a cosy mid-layer designed to provide warmth and comfort for fun outdoor adventures or for comfortable everyday wear. The fleece is breathable yet cosy and can be worn alone on milder days or as a layer under an outer garment for additional protection. It features zips on the chest and hand pockets to store your daily essentials. The chin guard offers additional protection, while the longer design at the back enhances coverage. The embroidered Helly Hansen logo also adds a classic touch.Features:Composition: Membrane: 100% polyester (recycled) / Inner lining: 100% polyamideYKK ZipChin guardLonger design at the backInternal hanging loopChest and hand pockets with YKK zipEmbroidered Helly Hansen (HH) logoRecycled contentTechnologies:YKK ZippersHigh-quality zippers for all your purposes. YKK is a Japanese company founded in 1934.
£51.84
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk