Helly Hansen Crew Hooded Midl 2.0 Jacket Black XL Woman

Helly Hansen Crew Hooded Midl 2.0 Jacket

Used Offers from

Helly Hansen Crew Hooded Midl 2.0 Jacket Black XL Woman

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£128.49
Delivery from £4.99

Helly Hansen Sport Crew Hooded Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.1 Black X-Large BlackX-LargeBlack Waterproof

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£155.99
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Sport Women's Crew Hooded Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.1 in Black | Size: XL Helly Hansen Sport Black XL

3-5 working days
£160.00

Helly Hansen Sport Crew Hooded Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Women's Black Sailing Jacket XL

2-3 days
£161.00
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Women's Crew Hooded Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Black XL

2 - 6 days
£170.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Helly Hansen Lifa Merino Midweight Crew Long Sleeve Base Layer Black L Woman
£56.99
Compare 9 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Lifa Merino Midweight Crew Long Sleeve Base Layer Black S Men
£56.99
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sweatshirt Helly Hansen lifa stripe crew Bleu S
£29.74
Compare 9 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Lifa Merino Midweight Crew Long Sleeve Base Layer Black XS Woman
£56.99
Compare 9 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Lifa Merino Midweight Crew Long Sleeve Base Layer Black 2XL Men
£53.99
Compare 10 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Crew Hooded Midl 2.0 Jacket Black XL Woman

Cheapest offer

A sleek, hooded midlayer jacket built to keep you warm and dry on the water.We´ve designed our Women´s Crew Hooded Midlayer Sailing Jacket so that it slides off and on easily, ensuring you´re prepared for changing conditions.This midlayer jacket is waterproof, windproof, and breathable, built with HELLY TECH® Protection.The lining is constructed with Polartec® fleece and the sleeves are lined with taffeta.Articulated shoulders and elbows allow for freedom of movement, and the center front YKK® Vislon® zipper is built to withstand saltwater corrosion.The design also includes a packable hood, adjustable hem, and hand pockets brushed with fleece for warmth.Material composition:-Shell:100% Polyester - Lining:100% Polyester (Recycled) - Lining 2:100% Polyester.Care icons:-Machine wash in luke warm water - 40° C gentle cycle, Do not bleach, Tumble dry - low heat, Iron low heat, Do not dry clean.Care instructions:-Close zippers before washing, Do not soak, Do not use fabric softener, Tumble d
£128.49
1 working day(s)
waveinn.com (UK)