Helly Hansen Crew Hooded Midl 2.0 Jacket Black M Woman

Cheapest Price
5 working day(s)
£127.99
Delivery from £4.99

Helly Hansen Crew Midlayer 2.0 hooded jacket black women - M

Delivery in 4 days
£142.64
Delivery from £4.99

Helly Hansen Sport Women's Crew Hooded Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.1 in Black | Size: Medium Helly Hansen Sport Black M

3-5 working days
£160.00

Helly Hansen Sport Crew Hooded Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Women's Black Sailing Jacket M

2-3 days
£161.00
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Women's Crew Hooded Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Black M

2 - 6 days
£170.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Helly Hansen Lifa Merino Midweight Crew Long Sleeve Base Layer Black L Woman
£56.99
Compare 10 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Lifa Merino Midweight Crew Long Sleeve Base Layer Black S Men
£56.99
Compare 9 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sweatshirt Helly Hansen lifa stripe crew Bleu S
£29.74
Compare 9 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Lifa Merino Midweight Crew Long Sleeve Base Layer Black XS Woman
£56.99
Compare 10 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Lifa Merino Midweight Crew Long Sleeve Base Layer Black 2XL Men
£53.99
Compare 11 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Crew Hooded Midl 2.0 Jacket Black M Woman

Cheapest offer

A sleek, hooded midlayer jacket built to keep you warm and dry on the water.We´ve designed our Women´s Crew Hooded Midlayer Sailing Jacket so that it slides off and on easily, ensuring you´re prepared for changing conditions.This midlayer jacket is waterproof, windproof, and breathable, built with HELLY TECH® Protection.The lining is constructed with Polartec® fleece and the sleeves are lined with taffeta.Articulated shoulders and elbows allow for freedom of movement, and the center front YKK® Vislon® zipper is built to withstand saltwater corrosion.The design also includes a packable hood, adjustable hem, and hand pockets brushed with fleece for warmth.Material composition:-Shell:100% Polyester - Lining:100% Polyester (Recycled) - Lining 2:100% Polyester.Care icons:-Machine wash in luke warm water - 40° C gentle cycle, Do not bleach, Tumble dry - low heat, Iron low heat, Do not dry clean.Care instructions:-Close zippers before washing, Do not soak, Do not use fabric softener, Tumble d
£127.99
5 working day(s)
waveinn.com (UK)