Helly Hansen Crew Midlayer 2.0 Jacket tomato red Women - S

Helly Hansen Crew Hooded Midl 2.0 Jacket Red S Woman

Helly Hansen Crew Midlayer 2.0 Jacket tomato red Women - S

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£144.78
Delivery from £4.99

Helly Hansen Women's Crew Hooded Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Red S

2 - 6 days
£175.00
Free Delivery

Helly-Hansen Women's Crew Hooded Midlayer Jacket 2.0, 162 Red, S

In stock
£209.51
Delivery from £18.49

Helly-Hansen Women's Crew Hooded Midlayer Jacket 2.0, 162 Red, S

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£247.29
Free Delivery

Helly-Hansen Women's Crew Hooded Midlayer Jacket 2.0, 162 Red, S

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£299.43
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Crew Midlayer 2.0 Jacket tomato red Women - S

Cheapest offer

The Helly Hansen Crew Midlayer 2 hooded jacket for women is designed for easy on and off, ensuring you are prepared for changing sailing conditions and everyday wear. This midlayer jacket made with HELLY TECH Protection is waterproof, windproof, and breathable. The lining is made from Polartec fleece, and the sleeves are taffeta-lined.Articulated shoulders and elbows provide freedom of movement, and the front YKK Vislon zipper is designed to resist corrosion from saltwater. The design also features a foldable hood, adjustable hem, and fleece-lined brushed pockets to keep you warm.
£144.78
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Helly Hansen Lifa Merino Midweight Crew Long Sleeve Base Layer Black L Men
£53.99
Compare 9 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Lifa Merino Midweight Crew Long Sleeve Base Layer Black M Men
£53.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Hooded Jacket 2.0, Grey Fog, 5XL
£101.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Lifa Merino Midweight Crew Long Sleeve Base Layer Black XL Men
£49.99
Compare 10 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Women's Crew Hooded Midlayer Jacket, Grey Fog 2.0, 2XL
£104.97
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery