Helly Hansen Crew Midlayer 2 Jacket Black S Woman

Used Offers from

Helly Hansen Crew Midlayer 2 Jacket Black S Woman

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£114.49
Delivery from £4.99

Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Crew 2 Noir S

1-3 business days
£118.18
Delivery from £16.99

Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Crew 2 Noir S

2-6 working days
£118.18
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Midlayer Jacket 2, Black, S

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£139.49
Delivery from £12.99

Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Midlayer Jacket 2, Black, S

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£139.99
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Midlayer Jacket 2, Black, S

£141.16
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Women's Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Black S

2 - 6 days
£160.00
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Midlayer Jacket 2, Black, S

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£191.00
Delivery from £20.00

Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Midlayer Jacket 2, Black, S

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£233.92
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Helly Hansen Lifa Merino Midweight Crew Long Sleeve Base Layer Black L Woman
£56.99
Compare 9 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Lifa Merino Midweight Crew Long Sleeve Base Layer Black S Men
£56.99
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sweatshirt Helly Hansen lifa stripe crew Bleu S
£29.74
Compare 9 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Lifa Merino Midweight Crew Long Sleeve Base Layer Black XS Woman
£56.99
Compare 9 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Lifa Merino Midweight Crew Long Sleeve Base Layer Black 2XL Men
£53.99
Compare 10 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Crew Midlayer 2 Jacket Black S Woman

Cheapest offer

An updated and improved version of our bestselling women´s sailing jacket.The Crew Midlayer Jacket just got better.This classic, cult-favorite jacket now features some improvements, but don´t be afraid as the iconic look remains clear:it´s The Crew.The updated logo design is a little more subtle, but clearly Helly Hansen.A new zipper stands up to deterioration for more durability and a sleeker look.Based on feedback from professional sailors, we´ve removed the plastic placard in the back yoke, but retained the hangar loop.We´ve adjusted the pocket placement and added PrimaLoft® insulation at the shoulders for a smoother and warmer feel, even when the rain comes down.The all-purpose Crew is waterproof/breathable, windproof and warm, thanks to its HELLLY TECH® Protection technology-plus fleece lining.We enhanced it with smart sailing features:sealed seams, a high fleece-lined collar, adjustable hem and cuffs and dual zippered hand pockets and a hangar loop.A favorite with sailing teams,
£114.49
5 working day(s)
waveinn.com (UK)