Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Crew Pile Noir XL

Helly Hansen Crew Pile Jacket Black XL Woman

Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Crew Pile Noir XL

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£146.05
Delivery from £16.99

Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Crew Pile Noir XL

2-6 working days
£147.39
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Women's Crew Hooded Pile Jacket Black XL

2 - 6 days
£185.00
Free Delivery
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Crew Pile Noir XL

Cheapest offer

Based on our heritage pile styles, the women's fleece hooded jacket is designed to keep you warm and dry whether you're on deck or on land. We've made it with our HELLY TECH® waterproof and breathable protection technology, and it is fully seam sealed. The fleece lining on the body and collar offers extra warmth, making it perfect for sailing in cold weather or leisure activities. Additionally, it features a compressible hood with a mesh lining.Fit:StandardFeatures:HELLY TECH® PROTECTIONYKK® zipper2-layer constructionDurable Water Repellent treatment (DWR)Soft fleece hand pocketFleece liningCompressible hood stored in the collarDecorative zipperExternal harnessInternal harnessAdjustable hemsAdjustable drawstring at the hemChest pocketHand pockets with brushed liningPrinted logosPFC-freeComposition:Lining: 100% polyester - Lining 2: 100% polyester - Insulation: 100% polyester (recycled)Certifications:PFC-freeSpecifications:Weight: 680.0 gCB inseam: 66 cmCare:Mach...
£146.05
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Helly Hansen Lifa Merino Midweight Crew Long Sleeve Base Layer Black L Men
£53.99
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Lifa Merino Midweight Crew Long Sleeve Base Layer Black M Men
£53.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Hooded Jacket 2.0, Grey Fog, 5XL
£101.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Lifa Merino Midweight Crew Long Sleeve Base Layer Black XL Men
£49.99
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Women's Crew Hooded Midlayer Jacket, Grey Fog 2.0, 2XL
£104.97
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery